Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photo Paper Fs,Tag Large,U Clip,Pin,Whitener Pen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4600066 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 15:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 15:19:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 13-02-2024 13:26:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 15:45:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S K & COMPANY | - | 12-02-2024 14:49:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 15:26:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo Paper FS,Tag Large,U Clip,Pin,Whitener Pen | 24080.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo Paper FS,Tag Large,U Clip,Pin,Whitener Pen | 24740.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo Paper FS,Tag Large,U Clip,Pin,Whitener Pen | 25100.00 | L3 |