Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Paper A4,Fs Paper,Whitener,Tag,Glue Stick,Stapler Pin Small,Pencil,U Clip,Highlighter,Stamp Pad Ink
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3820555
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 12, 2023 14:40
End Date
Expired 21/08/2023

Expired 1109 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MALIK ENTERPRISES - 13-08-2023 22:08:57 N/A Qualified
2 MUDASIR AHMAD NAIKOO - 13-08-2023 21:31:51 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MUDASIR AHMAD NAIKOO(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper A4,FS Paper,Whitener,Tag,Glue Stick,Stapler Pin Small,Pencil,U Clip,Highlighter,Stamp Pad Ink 11780.00 L1
2 MALIK ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Paper A4,FS Paper,Whitener,Tag,Glue Stick,Stapler Pin Small,Pencil,U Clip,Highlighter,Stamp Pad Ink 12352.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise