Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toggle Switch,Fuse 2 Amp,Fuse 3 Amp,Fuse 5 Amp,Rj Jack Binatone Telephone,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Battery Char
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4661720 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 14:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARCHIT ENTERPRISES | - | 02-03-2024 11:37:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CREATIVE COMPUTERS | - | 02-03-2024 11:17:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | USHA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-03-2024 11:26:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CREATIVE COMPUTERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TOGGLE SWITCH,FUSE 2 AMP,FUSE 3 AMP,FUSE 5 AMP,RJ JACK BINATONE TELEPHONE,BTY 12V 7 AH,BATTERY CHAR | 18140.00 | L1 |
| 2 | USHA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TOGGLE SWITCH,FUSE 2 AMP,FUSE 3 AMP,FUSE 5 AMP,RJ JACK BINATONE TELEPHONE,BTY 12V 7 AH,BATTERY CHAR | 21911.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARCHIT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TOGGLE SWITCH,FUSE 2 AMP,FUSE 3 AMP,FUSE 5 AMP,RJ JACK BINATONE TELEPHONE,BTY 12V 7 AH,BATTERY CHAR | 28233.00 | L3 |