Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Black Filament 3 D Printer,Telephone Binatone 800 N Black,Telephone Cable Rj 111.5 Mtr,Rosstte Box,St
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3836417
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 17, 2023 18:14
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 knowhow 3D - 26-08-2023 18:58:47 N/A Disqualified
2 M/S J S ENTERPRISE - 27-08-2023 20:32:59 MSE Disqualified
3 M/S VIVEK ENTERPRISE - 27-08-2023 21:48:11 MSE Qualified
4 RIDDHI TRADERS - 27-08-2023 21:10:18 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S VIVEK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BLACK FILAMENT 3D PRINTER,TELEPHONE BINATONE 800N BLACK,TELEPHONE CABLE RJ 111.5 MTR,ROSSTTE BOX,ST 74109.00 L1
2 RIDDHI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BLACK FILAMENT 3D PRINTER,TELEPHONE BINATONE 800N BLACK,TELEPHONE CABLE RJ 111.5 MTR,ROSSTTE BOX,ST 141080.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise