Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Phone Karel St 26 4,Rj 45 Connector,Rj 11 Connector,Plan Telephone Set,Telephone Set,Teleph
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5225778 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 19:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELHI BEARING | - | 02-08-2024 18:38:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KONARK ENTERPRISE | - | 03-08-2024 12:11:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Kuber Solutions | - | 03-08-2024 11:46:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TAK ELECTRONICS AND ENTERPRISES | - | 03-08-2024 14:39:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELHI BEARING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Digital Phone KAREL ST 26-4,RJ 45 Connector,RJ 11 Connector,Plan Telephone Set,Telephone set,Teleph | 86550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Kuber Solutions (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Digital Phone KAREL ST 26-4,RJ 45 Connector,RJ 11 Connector,Plan Telephone Set,Telephone set,Teleph | 90700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KONARK ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Digital Phone KAREL ST 26-4,RJ 45 Connector,RJ 11 Connector,Plan Telephone Set,Telephone set,Teleph | 93890.00 | L3 |
| 4 | TAK ELECTRONICS AND ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Digital Phone KAREL ST 26-4,RJ 45 Connector,RJ 11 Connector,Plan Telephone Set,Telephone set,Teleph | 97650.00 | L4 |