Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karel St 26 Telephone
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4725861 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 01:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ashok Agency | Make : STANDARD Model : Karel St-26 Telephone Title : Karel St-26 Telephone | 08-03-2024 13:55:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEP MARKETING | Make : UNIVERSAL Model : Karel St-26 Telephone Title : Karel St-26 Telephone | 08-03-2024 08:57:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KONARK ENTERPRISE | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : Karel St-26 Telephone Title : Karel St-26 Telephone | 08-03-2024 11:33:27 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ashok Agency | Item Categories : karel st-26 telephone | 175000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEP MARKETING | Item Categories : karel st-26 telephone | 190000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KONARK ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : karel st-26 telephone | 215000.00 | L3 |
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Read moreE-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreConstruction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Construction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Read moreConstruction of gym room and supplying equipments for students of post metric st boys hostel koppal in koppal town
Construction of gym room and supplying equipments for students of post metric st boys hostel koppal in koppal town
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for the establishment and operation of a co-educational centre of excellence (coe) for sc & st students
Request for proposal (rfp) for the establishment and operation of a co-educational centre of excellence (coe) for sc & st students
Read moreof your Industry type