Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairs To A/R On Odr 37 To Murumba Vr 41 Km 0/00 To 0/400 Tq. Basmath Dist. Hingoli
Description
Repairs To A/R On Odr 37 To Murumba Vr 41 Km 0/00 To 0/400 Tq. Basmath Dist. Hingoli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_HINGO_967982_1
Reference
Number
EEW/HING/Open/191/2023-24 01
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 10000
Tender Value -
Place Z.P. Hingoli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 04, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 998 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.