Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roof Fallen Debris Cleaning At Junction Of 21 D/62 L In R Vii Seam 3and4 Incline Unit
|
| Description |
Roof Fallen Debris Cleaning At Junction Of 21 D/62 L In R Vii Seam 3and4 Incline Unit
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_292479_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/JNR/Tender/Min/23-24/09 dated 31/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Roof support using girders and rcc precast blocks at junction of 21 d 62l of r vii seam at 3 and 4 incline under jpc
Roof support using girders and rcc precast blocks at junction of 21 d 62l of r vii seam at 3 and 4 incline under jpc
Read moreRoof support using girders and rcc precast blocks at junction of 21 dip 62l of r vii seam at 3 and 4 incline under jpc
Roof support using girders and rcc precast blocks at junction of 21 dip 62l of r vii seam at 3 and 4 incline under jpc
Read moreRoof support using girders and rcc precast blocks at junction of 21 d 62l of r vii seam at 3 and 4 incline under jpc
Roof support using girders and rcc precast blocks at junction of 21 d 62l of r vii seam at 3 and 4 incline under jpc
Read moreRoof support using girders and rcc precast blocks at junction of 21 d/62l of r vii seam at 3 and 4 incline under jpc
Roof support using girders and rcc precast blocks at junction of 21 d/62l of r vii seam at 3 and 4 incline under jpc
Read moreCleaning fallen coal and debris at 58l to 62l/9d and 10d in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Cleaning fallen coal and debris at 58l to 62l/9d and 10d in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreRoof support by roof bolting for 32l fallen coal dist in rviiib seam of no 1 incline of bankola colliery
Roof support by roof bolting for 32l fallen coal dist in rviiib seam of no 1 incline of bankola colliery
Read moreOne time advance roof support by roof bolting at 32l fallen coal district in rviib seam no 01 incline of bankola colliery
One time advance roof support by roof bolting at 32l fallen coal district in rviib seam no 01 incline of bankola colliery
Read moreWidening and heightening of drift from seam-iii to seam-ii, 0le between incline no. 1 to incline no. 2 and cleaning of fallen coal gallery with support of roof in seam-iii of katkona 1 and 2 incline.
Widening and heightening of drift from seam-iii to seam-ii, 0le between incline no. 1 to incline no. 2 and cleaning of fallen coal gallery with support of roof in seam-iii of katkona 1 and 2 incline.
Read moreConstruction of 7nos. sectionalisation stoppings in between 10d and 11d from 68l to 74l of r-vii seam at 3and4 incline unit under jpc.
Construction of 7nos. sectionalisation stoppings in between 10d and 11d from 68l to 74l of r-vii seam at 3and4 incline unit under jpc.
Read moreCleaning fallen coal and debris travelling roadway at 2nd incline up to bypass drift in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Cleaning fallen coal and debris travelling roadway at 2nd incline up to bypass drift in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreof your Industry type