Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roof Support Using Girders And Rcc Precast Blocks At Junction Of 21 D/62 L Of R Vii Seam At 3 And 4 Incline Under Jpc
|
| Description |
Roof Support Using Girders And Rcc Precast Blocks At Junction Of 21 D/62 L Of R Vii Seam At 3 And 4 Incline Under Jpc
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_292462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/JNR/Tender/Min/23-24/06 dated 31/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 21.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Roof support using girders and rcc precast blocks at junction of 21 d 62l of r vii seam at 3 and 4 incline under jpc
Roof support using girders and rcc precast blocks at junction of 21 d 62l of r vii seam at 3 and 4 incline under jpc
Read moreRoof support using girders and rcc precast blocks at junction of 21 dip 62l of r vii seam at 3 and 4 incline under jpc
Roof support using girders and rcc precast blocks at junction of 21 dip 62l of r vii seam at 3 and 4 incline under jpc
Read moreRoof support using girders and rcc precast blocks at junction of 21 d 62l of r vii seam at 3 and 4 incline under jpc
Roof support using girders and rcc precast blocks at junction of 21 d 62l of r vii seam at 3 and 4 incline under jpc
Read moreRoof fallen debris cleaning at junction of 21d/62l in r vii seam 3and4 incline unit
Roof fallen debris cleaning at junction of 21d/62l in r vii seam 3and4 incline unit
Read moreConstruction of false roofing with girders and precast blocks upon brick side walls at -13xd drift in rviia seam of 3 and 4 incline under jpc.
Construction of false roofing with girders and precast blocks upon brick side walls at -13xd drift in rviia seam of 3 and 4 incline under jpc.
Read moreConstruction of 7nos sectionalisation stoppings of panel 9 at 11r between 61l and 62l and 62l to 66l in between 10d and 11d 17d between 67l and 68l of r vii seam at 3 and 4 incline unit under jpc
Construction of 7nos sectionalisation stoppings of panel 9 at 11r between 61l and 62l and 62l to 66l in between 10d and 11d 17d between 67l and 68l of r vii seam at 3 and 4 incline unit under jpc
Read moreRcc floor concreting work from 38l to 59al at r-vii seam of 3 and 4 incline under jpc.
Rcc floor concreting work from 38l to 59al at r-vii seam of 3 and 4 incline under jpc.
Read moreInstallation of 4inch dia. spray pipeline along 19xd in r-vii seam by lhcm-2 at 3n4 incline, jpc.
Installation of 4inch dia. spray pipeline along 19xd in r-vii seam by lhcm-2 at 3n4 incline, jpc.
Read moreConstruction of 7nos sectionalisation stoppings of panel 9 at 11r between 61l and 62l and 62l to 66l in between 10d and 11d and 17d between 67l and 68l of rvii seam at 3 and 4 incline unit under jpc
Construction of 7nos sectionalisation stoppings of panel 9 at 11r between 61l and 62l and 62l to 66l in between 10d and 11d and 17d between 67l and 68l of rvii seam at 3 and 4 incline unit under jpc
Read moreConcreting the floor 0 dip r-vi seam to r-v seam along 2nd incline at mic under jpc
Concreting the floor 0 dip r-vi seam to r-v seam along 2nd incline at mic under jpc
Read moreof your Industry type