Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 151/25 Chandrathil Chiralad Road Naveekaranam In Ward 07 Of Nellikuzhy Gp
Description
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 151/25 Chandrathil Chiralad Road Naveekaranam In Ward 07 Of Nellikuzhy Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_730713_1
Reference
Number
ET 07-03/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5887
Tender Value -
Place Nellikuzhy
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1165735

Start Date January 27, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 03/02/2025

Expired 577 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.