Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Baby Toilet At Icds Centre (33608160342) At Vella Kuttai Pavadi (Pavadi Boys School) In D.No.41, Ammapet Ward Office In Salem Corporation
|
| Description |
Construction Of Baby Toilet At Icds Centre (33608160342) At Vella Kuttai Pavadi (Pavadi Boys School) In D.No.41, Ammapet Ward Office In Salem Corporation
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_631332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3-Est No.133-B-2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salem City Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=755059 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2025
Expired 253 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of baby toilet at icds centre (33608160341) at vellai kuttai pavadi (kumaran street) in d.no.41, ammapet ward office in salem corporation
Construction of baby toilet at icds centre (33608160341) at vellai kuttai pavadi (kumaran street) in d.no.41, ammapet ward office in salem corporation
Read moreConstruction of baby toilet at icds centre (33608020424) at thadhampatty (mariamman koil) in d.no.36, ammapet ward office in salem corporation
Construction of baby toilet at icds centre (33608020424) at thadhampatty (mariamman koil) in d.no.36, ammapet ward office in salem corporation
Read moreConstruction of baby toilet at icds centre (33608160128) at puthumariamman koil (water tank) in d.no.10, ammapet ward office in salem corporation
Construction of baby toilet at icds centre (33608160128) at puthumariamman koil (water tank) in d.no.10, ammapet ward office in salem corporation
Read moreConstruction of baby toilet at icds centre (33608020409) at kollar street (mariamman koil) in d.no.36, ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Construction of baby toilet at icds centre (33608020409) at kollar street (mariamman koil) in d.no.36, ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Read moreConstruction of baby toilet at icds centre (33608160224) at sanjeevirayanpet icds centre in d.no.55 kondalampatty ward office in salem corporation.
Construction of baby toilet at icds centre (33608160224) at sanjeevirayanpet icds centre in d.no.55 kondalampatty ward office in salem corporation.
Read moreRepairs to the icds center building and toilet at pavadi girls hr sec school, narayana nagar in d.no.42.
Repairs to the icds center building and toilet at pavadi girls hr sec school, narayana nagar in d.no.42.
Read moreDeepening and desilting, construction of baby pond and bhathing ghat at vella kuttai at kalavaiputhur panchayat in thimiri panchayat union in ranipet district
Deepening and desilting, construction of baby pond and bhathing ghat at vella kuttai at kalavaiputhur panchayat in thimiri panchayat union in ranipet district
Read moreConstruction of new icds centre at chinnamapettai 3360820404 of ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Construction of new icds centre at chinnamapettai 3360820404 of ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Read moreProviding maintanance, repairs and rejuvanation to the vaniga valagam complex in d.no.32, ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Providing maintanance, repairs and rejuvanation to the vaniga valagam complex in d.no.32, ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Read moreConstruction of new icds centre at narayanan street 33608160108 of ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Construction of new icds centre at narayanan street 33608160108 of ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type