Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aul 11/ 2023 24 Improvement To Petchhela Saline Embankment From Rd 0.00 Km To 4.050 Km
|
| Description |
Saline Embankment Protection
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_AULE_93989_11 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.AED-08 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 47900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, Aul Embankment Division, Aul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreAul-01/ 2023-24 blacktopping to petchhela saline embankment road
Blacktopping of saline embankment road
Read moreAul-02/ 2023-24 restoration to satagaon saline embankment from rd 7.465km to 7.515km
Saline embankment protection
Read moreAul-03/ 2023-24 restoration to baragaon saline embankment from rd 5.260km to 5.285km
Saline embankment protection
Read moreRenovation of chandibaunsamula sluice at rd 7.850 km on satagaon saline embankment under aul embankment division.
Renovation of chandibaunsamula sluice at rd 7.850 km on satagaon saline embankment under aul embankment division.
Read more(14) protection to oil india road to sana tilanchi saline embankment at rd.0.00km. to 1.50km.
Embankment protection
Read moreNid-164 improvement to kushabhadra right embankment from rd 0.00km. to 3.00km
Improvement to kushabhadra right embankment from rd 0.00km. to 3.00km
Read moreAul-08/ 2023-24 protection to scoured bank on uttikana saline embankment from rd 20570m to 20620m
Saline embankment protection
Read moreImprovement to mahanadi left embankment from kumarigaon to bhuasuni (rd 0.00km to 2.00km) and kandarpur to routrapur (rd 0.00km to 3.00km)
Improvement to mahanadi left embankment from kumarigaon to bhuasuni (rd 0.00km to 2.00km) and kandarpur to routrapur (rd 0.00km to 3.00km)
Read moreFabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 1500m on bagagahana to tarapadaghat saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Fabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 1500m on bagagahana to tarapadaghat saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type