Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Headphone,Dc Lead Ar5000,Lpda Antenna,Crocodile Clip Male And Female,Power Adopter Ar6000
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4195951 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 15:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aagam Enterprises | - | 18-11-2023 12:33:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-11-2023 12:42:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-11-2023 12:17:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Headphone,DC Lead AR5000,LPDA Antenna,Crocodile Clip Male and Female,Power Adopter AR6000 | 66800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Aagam Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Headphone,DC Lead AR5000,LPDA Antenna,Crocodile Clip Male and Female,Power Adopter AR6000 | 70851.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Headphone,DC Lead AR5000,LPDA Antenna,Crocodile Clip Male and Female,Power Adopter AR6000 | 74240.00 | L3 |