Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solar Photovoltaic Panel,Solar Charge Controller,Solar Male And Female Socket,Crocodile Clip,Mcb 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5413236 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 01:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGYA SALES AND SERVICES | - | 08-10-2024 20:28:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LAKSHAY EXPORTS | - | 09-10-2024 08:01:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Vanya Suppliers | - | 08-10-2024 20:41:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGYA SALES AND SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Solar Photovoltaic Panel,Solar Charge Controller,Solar Male and Female Socket,Crocodile Clip,MCB 2 | 16880.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Vanya Suppliers( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Solar Photovoltaic Panel,Solar Charge Controller,Solar Male and Female Socket,Crocodile Clip,MCB 2 | 18620.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LAKSHAY EXPORTS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Solar Photovoltaic Panel,Solar Charge Controller,Solar Male and Female Socket,Crocodile Clip,MCB 2 | 20200.00 | L3 |
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreSolar photovoltaic module,solar panels,solar charge controller dusk to dawn,solar charge controller
Read more
Solar photovoltaic module,solar panels,solar charge controller dusk to dawn,solar charge controller
Read more
Male adopter,female adopter,positive negative crocodile clip,flexible fuel pipe,flexible wire 2mm
Read more
of your Industry type