Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Procurement Alert: Thordon Sxl Fully Finished Bearings 🔋 The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Purview Of The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Thordon Sxl Fully Finished Bearings. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 11:00 Am The Required Specifications Are For Bearings With An Outside Diameter (Od) Of 275 Mm, An Inside Diameter (Id) Of 250 Mm, And A Length Of 360 Mm (180 Mm For Each Of The Two Bearings). Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Delivery Schedules, And Compliance With Industry Standards, To Be Considered For This Procurement Opportunity. Keywords: Thordon Sxl Fully Finished Bearings, Procurement, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo, Industrial Supplies, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thordon Sxl Fully Finished Bearings. Size: Od275 X Id250 X 360 Mm Long(180 Mm Long X 2 Nos),Supply
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4815083 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 03, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2024
Expired 835 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Ms thordon make fully finished thordon sxl bearing to suit size od254mm x id 224mm x 250mm long fit
Read more
Thordon sxl rod of od 35 mm x id 22 mm x length 55 mm,thordon sxl rod of od 51 mm x id 42 mm x leng
Read more
Thordon sxl bearing bush to suit size od 146.47 x id126.96 x 190 mm long (line shaft bearing),thord
Read more
Line shaft bearing, sxl fully finished, size-od-80.71mm, id-61.22mm, length-134.75mm,,thordon beari
Read more
Line shaft bearing, sxl fully finished, size-od-80.71mm, id-61.22mm, length-134.75mm,,thordon beari
Read more
Thordon compac bush od 405 x id 365 x 735 mm long,thordon compac bush od 390 x id 350 x 735 mm long
Read more
Requirement of thordon sxl fully finished bearing for various vertical pumps installed for unit 1 to 4 ctpp chhabra
Requirement of thordon sxl fully finished bearing for various vertical pumps installed for unit 1 to 4 ctpp chhabra
Read moreof your Industry type