Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C. C. Road In Magasvargiya Wasti From Totaram Atakale To Shamrav Tayade At Ahirwadi ( Bhim Nagar) Tal Raver Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of C. C. Road In Magasvargiya Wasti From Totaram Atakale To Shamrav Tayade At Ahirwadi ( Bhim Nagar) Tal Raver Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_920802_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/Ahirwadi/NIT-01/2022-23-2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Ahirwadi Tal Raver |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c. c. road in magasvargiya wasti from samadhan wankhede to nala at ahirwadi ( siddharth nagar) tal raver dist jalgaon
Construction of c. c. road in magasvargiya wasti from samadhan wankhede to nala at ahirwadi ( siddharth nagar) tal raver dist jalgaon
Read moreSupply of materials for fixing paver block at ahirwadi tal raver dist jalgaon
Supply of materials for fixing paver block at ahirwadi tal raver dist jalgaon
Read moreAhirwadi, tal-raver dist.-jalgaon piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission
Ahirwadi, tal-raver dist.-jalgaon piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission
Read moreSupply of materials for constriction of bhimigut gutter mohgan (ahirwadi) tal raver dist jalgaon pmaagy
Supply of materials for constriction of bhimigut gutter mohgan (ahirwadi) tal raver dist jalgaon pmaagy
Read moreSupply of materials for construction of c. c road (bhim nagar) at sudgaon tal raver dist jalgaon
Supply of materials for construction of c. c road (bhim nagar) at sudgaon tal raver dist jalgaon
Read moreConst. of c..c. road form magasvargiya wasti
Consstruction of cement concrete road at village sawargaon j. gp sawargaon j. tq. motala, dist. buldhana.
Read moreW.b.m. to mohagan to ahirwadi road vr-4 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal-raver dist-jalgaon
W.b.m. to mohagan to ahirwadi road vr-4 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal-raver dist-jalgaon
Read moreSupply of materials for providing paver block balu wankhede home to ahirwadi road at kherale bk tal raver dist jalgaon
Supply of materials for providing paver block balu wankhede home to ahirwadi road at kherale bk tal raver dist jalgaon
Read moreFixing paver block to magasvargiya wasti at vitvae (raju wankhede house to ganesh manure house tal raver
Fixing paver block to magasvargiya wasti at vitvae (raju wankhede house to ganesh manure house tal raver
Read moreProviding and fixing paver block sunil khothre home to fakira ganpat tayade home at ajanad tal raver dist jalgaon
Providing and fixing paver block sunil khothre home to fakira ganpat tayade home at ajanad tal raver dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type