Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C. C. Road In Magasvargiya Wasti From Samadhan Wankhede To Nala At Ahirwadi ( Siddharth Nagar) Tal Raver Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of C. C. Road In Magasvargiya Wasti From Samadhan Wankhede To Nala At Ahirwadi ( Siddharth Nagar) Tal Raver Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_920795_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/Ahirwadi/NIT-01/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Ahirwadi Tal Raver |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c. c. road in magasvargiya wasti from totaram atakale to shamrav tayade at ahirwadi ( bhim nagar) tal raver dist jalgaon
Construction of c. c. road in magasvargiya wasti from totaram atakale to shamrav tayade at ahirwadi ( bhim nagar) tal raver dist jalgaon
Read moreFixing paver block to magasvargiya wasti at vitvae (raju wankhede house to ganesh manure house tal raver
Fixing paver block to magasvargiya wasti at vitvae (raju wankhede house to ganesh manure house tal raver
Read moreSupply of materials for providing paver block balu wankhede home to ahirwadi road at kherale bk tal raver dist jalgaon
Supply of materials for providing paver block balu wankhede home to ahirwadi road at kherale bk tal raver dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of trimix c c road in baburao gadhe to rama wankhede at maskawad sim tal raver tal raver- dalit wasti yojana
Construction of trimix c c road in baburao gadhe to rama wankhede at maskawad sim tal raver tal raver-dalit wasti yojana
Read moreSupply of materials for fixing paver block at ahirwadi tal raver dist jalgaon
Supply of materials for fixing paver block at ahirwadi tal raver dist jalgaon
Read moreAhirwadi, tal-raver dist.-jalgaon piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission
Ahirwadi, tal-raver dist.-jalgaon piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission
Read moreSupply of materials for constriction of bhimigut gutter mohgan (ahirwadi) tal raver dist jalgaon pmaagy
Supply of materials for constriction of bhimigut gutter mohgan (ahirwadi) tal raver dist jalgaon pmaagy
Read moreConst. of c..c. road form magasvargiya wasti
Consstruction of cement concrete road at village sawargaon j. gp sawargaon j. tq. motala, dist. buldhana.
Read moreW.b.m. to mohagan to ahirwadi road vr-4 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal-raver dist-jalgaon
W.b.m. to mohagan to ahirwadi road vr-4 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal-raver dist-jalgaon
Read moreSupply of materials for paver block (ambedkar nagar -vasant wankhede) at vitve tal raver dist jalgaon
Supply of materials for paver block (ambedkar nagar -vasant wankhede) at vitve tal raver dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type