Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 277/2024 2025, Construction Of Disability Friendly Toilet At Chathanthara Glps
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 277/2024 2025, Construction Of Disability Friendly Toilet At Chathanthara Glps
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_708356_1 |
|
Reference Number |
277/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5082 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vochira |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1181890 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan glps mavilakadappuram maintenance in valiyaparamba gp pro.no. 277/2024 2025
Annual plan glps mavilakadappuram maintenance in valiyaparamba gp pro.no. 277/2024 2025
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2022-23-construction of differently abled friendly toilet in glps nankicity.-differently abled friendly toilet- general civil work
General-annual plan 2022-23-construction&#x0d of differently abled friendly toilet in glps&#x0d nankicity.-differently abled friendly toilet-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-80/2024- 2025, renovation of kurumbanmuzhi-chathanthara road ward-8
Annual plan-80/2024- 2025, renovation of kurumbanmuzhi-chathanthara road ward-8
Read moreAnnual plan-mavoor gp 277/24-25- construction of baby friendly toilet in anganawadies
Annual plan-mavoor gp 277/24-25-&#x0d construction of baby friendly&#x0d toilet in anganawadies
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-2025 vkm /gp pro no 129/25 baby friendly toilet in various anganvadies
Annual plan 2024-2025 vkm /gp pro no 129/25 baby friendly toilet in various anganvadies
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2024-2025-baby friendly toilet -pro no 183/25- general civil work
Toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp, 2024-25, pro. no. 277-soak pit construction at glps thiruvazhiyode-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp, 2024-25, pro. no. 277-soak pit construction at glps thiruvazhiyode-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-providing disability friendly toilet at phc bandadukka in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.282/24-general civil work
Annual plan-providing disability friendly toilet at phc bandadukka in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no.282/24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-gedn-annual plan 2022-23- nuchyad gup-construction of disability friendly toilet building in gup school nuchiyad -composite work
General-gedn-annual plan 2022-23- nuchyad gup-construction of disability friendly toilet building in gup school nuchiyad -composite work
Read moreGlps puthancheri toilet construction in ulliyeri gp project no 277
Glps puthancheri toilet&#x0d construction in ulliyeri gp&#x0d project no 277
Read moreof your Industry type