Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Samuhik Vivah Gift Item
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICER | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4236673 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
friends associate
14997000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BABANEEBKARURI MULTISERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-12-2023 13:09:41 | ACASH | Qualified |
| 2 | friends associate | 01-12-2023 16:11:03 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ADITI AJAY CO. | 01-12-2023 17:24:26 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 4 | R R ASSOCIATE | 01-12-2023 16:57:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | friends associate | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - samuhik vivah gift item | 14997000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R R ASSOCIATE | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - samuhik vivah gift item | 14998500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BABANEEBKARURI MULTISERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - samuhik vivah gift item | 15000000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - samuhik vivah gift item | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 14997000.000 |
Maintenance of 691 92 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on doddamalali sy no 6 of channagiri range
Maintenance of 691 92 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on doddamalali sy no 6 of channagiri range
Read moreMaintenance of 4890 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on bisilumane village to dodderi village of bhadravathi range.
Maintenance of 4890 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on bisilumane village to dodderi village of bhadravathi range.
Read moreMaintenance of 2598 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on bisilumane village to varavinakere village of bhadravathi range.
Maintenance of 2598 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on bisilumane village to varavinakere village of bhadravathi range.
Read moreMaintenance of 4117 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on varavina kere village to dodderi village of bhadravathi range.
Maintenance of 4117 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on varavina kere village to dodderi village of bhadravathi range.
Read moreTender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Read moreTender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Tender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Read moreTenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Tenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Read moreSelection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Selection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Read moreE-tender for providing manpower services for hospital attendant to sir cv raman general hospital, bangalore-38
Regarding obtaining the services of group d and non-clinical staff on an outsourcing basis.
Read moreof your Industry type