Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.104/24 Pazhaya Market Road Canal
|
| Description |
Kanjirapuzha Gramapanchayath 2023 24
Pro.No.104/24 Pazhaya Market Road Canal
Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593413_30 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/FIRST 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANJIRAPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read morePulamanthole gp 61/24 pazhaya market road reconcreting-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 61/24 pazhaya market road reconcreting
Pulamanthole gp 61/24 pazhaya market road reconcreting-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 61/24 pazhaya market road reconcreting
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp pro.no.156/23-24-pazhaya post office -manakkadan gurukkal road -link road retarring
Karivellur peralam gp pro.no.156/23-24-pazhaya post office -manakkadan gurukkal road -link road retarring
Read morePro.no.104/23-24 mc road kilivayal college road retarring ward.6
Pro.no.104/23-24 mc road kilivayal college road retarring ward.6
Read moreTaliparamba municipality pro.no 104/2023-24 maintenance to chinmaya road drainage
Drainage
Read morePro.no.339/23-24 canal padi orippurathumannu road reconcreting
canal padi orippurathumannu road reconcreting
Read morePro.no.104/24 maintenance of oonninmoodu samskarika nilayam
Pro.no.104/24 maintenance of oonninmoodu samskarika nilayam
Read morePro.no.153/23-24 nellimukal canal road concreting ward.17
Pro.no.153/23-24 nellimukal canal road concreting ward.17
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc pro.no.175/2024-25- pazhaya kadappuram c p road construction
Annual plan-kmc pro.no.175/2024-25-&#x0d pazhaya kadappuram c p road construction
Read moreof your Industry type