Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Vane Pump,Roller,Bearing Pin,Friction Washer,Regulator Door Rh,Pneumatic Valve,Circuit Braker
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3643768
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 04, 2023 00:48
End Date
Expired 13/07/2023

Expired 1149 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES - 17-07-2023 00:22:11 MSE Qualified
2 CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES - 17-07-2023 00:18:04 MSE Qualified
3 LOKNATH AGENCIES - 17-07-2023 00:26:09 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : VANE PUMP,ROLLER,BEARING PIN,FRICTION WASHER,REGULATOR DOOR RH,PNEUMATIC VALVE,CIRCUIT BRAKER 9725.00 L1
2 BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : VANE PUMP,ROLLER,BEARING PIN,FRICTION WASHER,REGULATOR DOOR RH,PNEUMATIC VALVE,CIRCUIT BRAKER 10860.00 L2
3 LOKNATH AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : VANE PUMP,ROLLER,BEARING PIN,FRICTION WASHER,REGULATOR DOOR RH,PNEUMATIC VALVE,CIRCUIT BRAKER 11980.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise