Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vane Pump,Gasket,Friction Washer,Roller,Bearing Pin,Vane Pump Screw,Bonnet Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3883702 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 19:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 07-09-2023 11:53:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES | - | 07-09-2023 11:58:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES | - | 07-09-2023 11:43:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Vane Pump,Gasket,Friction Washer,Roller,Bearing Pin,Vane Pump Screw,Bonnet Cable | 5826.84 | L1 |
| 2 | LOKNATH AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Vane Pump,Gasket,Friction Washer,Roller,Bearing Pin,Vane Pump Screw,Bonnet Cable | 6480.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Vane Pump,Gasket,Friction Washer,Roller,Bearing Pin,Vane Pump Screw,Bonnet Cable | 6804.00 | L3 |