Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dynamic Microphone,Main Cable 2 Mtr,Main Cable 4 Mtr,Loop Cable Assy,Boom Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4437527 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 00:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AZURE MULTITRADE AND VANIJYA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-01-2024 16:52:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SINGH SUPPLIERS | - | 01-02-2024 12:43:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VIJAY TRADERS | - | 01-02-2024 12:18:51 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AZURE MULTITRADE AND VANIJYA PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DYNAMIC MICROPHONE,MAIN CABLE 2MTR,MAIN CABLE 4MTR,LOOP CABLE ASSY,BOOM ASSY | 126909.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VIJAY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DYNAMIC MICROPHONE,MAIN CABLE 2MTR,MAIN CABLE 4MTR,LOOP CABLE ASSY,BOOM ASSY | 130000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SINGH SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : DYNAMIC MICROPHONE,MAIN CABLE 2MTR,MAIN CABLE 4MTR,LOOP CABLE ASSY,BOOM ASSY | 150000.00 | L3 |
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreDynamic microphone,dynamic microphone nut,boom assy_without wire,boom cable,8 pin molex connector w
Read more
Dynamic mic,boom cable,loop cable,nu bolt boom assy,crimp terminal 2832 8 pin,crimp terminal 2832 1
Read more
Hose 2mtr,hose 2mtr,hose 4mtr,hose 4mtr,hose 8mtr,hose 8mtr,socket,socket,valve,valve,plug,plug
Read more
Hose 2mtr,hose 2mtr,hose 4mtr,hose 4mtr,hose 8mtr,hose 8mtr,socket,socket,valve,valve,plug,plug
Read more
Dynamic mic,boom cable,loop cable,rsfr-h tube sleeve 25 mm,cable 7.3 only gromet over mould,crimp t
Read more
of your Industry type