Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Thanneermukkom Swb 46 Ft Radial Lock Gate Shutter Fixing By Fabrication And Installation Of Embedded Parts With Ss Anchoring Rod And Other Associated Works. General Mechanical Work
|
| Description |
General Thanneermukkom Swb 46 Ft Radial Lock Gate Shutter Fixing By Fabrication And Installation Of Embedded Parts With Ss Anchoring Rod And Other Associated Works. General Mechanical Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_798488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/MH/TR/6908/2022_16_8_7/RC1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THANNEERMUKKOM SWB-46 Ft Radial Lock gate |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1323314 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-thanneermukkom swb-46 ft radial lock gate shutter fixing by fabrication and installation of embedded parts with ss anchoring rod and other associated works. -general mechanical work
General-thanneermukkom swb-46 ft radial lock gate shutter fixing by fabrication and installation of embedded parts with ss anchoring rod and other associated works. -general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral thanneermukkom swb 46 ft radial lock gate shutter fixing by fabrication and installation of embedded parts with ss anchoring rod and other associated works general mechanical work
General thanneermukkom swb 46 ft radial lock gate shutter fixing by fabrication and installation of embedded parts with ss anchoring rod and other associated works general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-thanneermukkom swb-46 ft radial lock gate shutter fixing by fabrication and installation of embedded parts with ss anchoring rod and other associated works. -general mechanical work
General-thanneermukkom swb-46 ft radial lock gate shutter fixing by fabrication and installation of embedded parts with ss anchoring rod and other associated works
Read moreGeneral-thanneermukkom swb-46 ft radial lock gate shutter fixing by fabrication and installation of embedded parts with ss anchoring rod and other associated works. -general mechanical work
General thanneermukkom swb-46&#x0d ft radial lock gate shutter fixing by fabrication and installation of embedded parts with ss anchoring rod and other associated works. -general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-thanneermukkom swb roller assembly replacement and repair of 46 ft lock gates.-general mechanical workreplacement of rollers-retender
General-thanneermukkom swb roller assembly replacement and repair of 46 ft lock gates.-general mechanical work replacement of rollers-
Read moreGeneral-thanneermukkom swb roller assembly replacement and repair of 40 ft lock gates-general mechanical work-retender
General-thanneermukkom swb roller assembly replacement and repair of 40 ft lock gates-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-thanneermukkom swbroller assembly replacement and repair of 46 ft lock gates.-general mechanical work replacement of rollers
General- thanneermukkom swb roller assembly replacement and repair of 46 ft lock gates.-general mechanical work replacement of rollers
Read moreGeneral-pothundy project - 2025-26 - replacing the rubber seals of rb sluice shutter and associated repair works-.-general mechanical work
General-pothundy project - 2025-26 -&#x0d replacing the rubber seals of rb sluice shutter&#x0d and associated repair works-.-general&#x0d mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-pothundy project - 2025-26 - replacing the rubber seals of rb sluice shutter and associated repair works-.-general mechanical work
General-pothundy project - 2025-26 -&#x0d replacing the rubber seals of rb sluice shutter&#x0d and associated repair works-.-general&#x0d mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-dam safetey-mvip-emergency repair of hoisting mechanism of radial spillway shutter no.4 at malankara dam (mechanical)
General- dam safetey-mvip emergency&#x0d repair of hoisting mechanism of&#x0d radial spillway shutter no.4 at malankara&#x0d dam (mechanical)-general mechanical work
Read moreof your Industry type