Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Baktra Budni Main Road To Bagwada Via Joshipur Road Length 2.50 Km Pac 413.98 Lakh Sor 25.03.2022 First Call Time 360 Days
|
| Description |
Construction Of Baktra Budni Main Road To Bagwada Via Joshipur Road Length 2.50 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_285033_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 4.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE (BPB) PWD Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road from talpura village peelikarar panchayat to mana - budni road length 3.00 km pac 379.70 lakh sor 25.03.2022 time 360 days first call
Construction of c.c. road from talpura village peelikarar panchayat to mana - budni road length 3.00 km
Read moreConstruction of road from village khajuri road length 6.00 km pac 496.26 lakh sor 25.03.2022 time 360 days first call
Construction of road from village khajuri road length 6.00 km
Read moreConstruction of road from village khajuri road length 6.00 km pac 496.26 lakh sor 25.03.2022 second call time 360 days
Construction of road from village khajuri road length 6.00 km
Read moreVarious repairing work in govt. residential building budni section under p.w.d. sub division budni no. 01 pac 11.00 lakh sor 15.09.2022 first call time 360 days
Various repairing work in govt. residential building budni section under p.w.d. sub division budni no. 01
Read moreConstruction of from village chhapri to suapani road length 4.50 km pac 403.13 lakh sor 25.03.2022 first call time 360 days
Construction of from village chhapri to suapani road length 4.50 km
Read moreConstruction of rehti chakaldi main road to khairi road length 5.00 km pac 359.92 lakh sor 25.03.2022 first call 360 days
Construction of rehti chakaldi main road to khairi road length 5.00 km
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from sainik school approach road in budni length 1.50 km pac 214.89 lakh sor 25.03.2022 first call time 300 days
Construction of c.c. road from sainik school approach road in budni length 1.50 km
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from c.m. rise school approach road in budni length 1.50 km pac 213.62 lakh sor 25.03.2022 first call time 300 days
Construction of c.c. road from c.m. rise school approach road in budni length 1.50 km
Read moreConstruction of road from idgah to hathlewa road in shahganj budni road length 1.60 km pac 118.94 lakh sor 25.03.2022 first call time 300 days
Construction of road from idgah to hathlewa road in shahganj budni road length 1.60 km
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from khanpura to satrana road length 2.60 km pac 351.95 lakh sor 25.03.2022 first call time 360 days
Construction of c.c. road from khanpura to satrana road length 2.60 km
Read moreof your Industry type