Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Jamunia Kala To Balagaon Road Length 2.00 Km Pac 356.38 Lakh Sor 25.03.2022 Second Call Time 360 Days
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Jamunia Kala To Balagaon Road Length 2.00 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_292828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 3.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE (BPB) PWD Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of main road beebda road length 2.00 km pac 141.79 lakh sor 25.03.2022 first call time 300 days
Construction of main road beebda road length 2.00 km
Read moreConstruction of main road beebda road length 2.00 km pac 141.79 lakh sor 25.03.2022 second call time 300 days
Construction of main road beebda road length 2.00 km
Read moreConstruction of gondi guradiya to jamunia bajyat road length 3.20 km pac 224.46 lakh sor 25.03.2022 first call time 300 days
Construction of gondi guradiya to jamunia bajyat road length 3.20 km
Read moreConstruction of road from village khajuri road length 6.00 km pac 496.26 lakh sor 25.03.2022 time 360 days first call
Construction of road from village khajuri road length 6.00 km
Read moreConstruction of road from village khajuri road length 6.00 km pac 496.26 lakh sor 25.03.2022 second call time 360 days
Construction of road from village khajuri road length 6.00 km
Read moreConstruction of from village chhapri to suapani road length 4.50 km pac 403.13 lakh sor 25.03.2022 first call time 360 days
Construction of from village chhapri to suapani road length 4.50 km
Read moreConstruction of rehti chakaldi main road to khairi road length 5.00 km pac 359.92 lakh sor 25.03.2022 first call 360 days
Construction of rehti chakaldi main road to khairi road length 5.00 km
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from khanpura to satrana road length 2.60 km pac 351.95 lakh sor 25.03.2022 first call time 360 days
Construction of c.c. road from khanpura to satrana road length 2.60 km
Read moreConstruction of road from brahamadev puliya to neelkanth road length 3.150 km pac 424.30 lakh sor 25.03.2022 first call time 360 days
Construction of road from brahamadev puliya to neelkanth road length 3.150 km
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road in village semri , khanpura, ratanpur length 3.50 km pac 448.77 lakh sor 25.03.2022 time 360 days first call
Construction of internal c.c. road in village semri , khanpura, ratanpur length 3.50 km
Read moreof your Industry type