Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 Nos Additional Class Room With Furniture At Rajabhatkhawa High School
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2 Nos Additional Class Room With Furniture At Rajabhatkhawa High School
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_554866_5 |
|
Reference Number |
71/KCN/E-TENDER/ 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 49500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICE, KALCHINI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos additional class room with furniture at vedvyash nepali high school
Construction of 2 nos additional class room with furniture at vedvyash nepali high school
Read moreConstruction of 8 nos additional class room with furniture at panchveer hindi high school
Construction of 8 nos additional class room with furniture at panchveer hindi high school
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos. additional class room with furniture at madhu te high school hs
Construction of 6 nos. additional class room with furniture at madhu te high school hs
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at basanti high school with electrification works and furniture works
Construction of additional class room at basanti high school with electrification works and furniture works
Read moreof your Industry type