Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No. 321/24 Velloor Gp Construction Of Soak Pits For Various Anganwas, Schools (Govt. Aided), Hospitals, Offices, Etc. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No. 321/24 Velloor Gp Construction Of Soak Pits For Various Anganwas, Schools (Govt. Aided), Hospitals, Offices, Etc General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_668049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
75/AEVLR/TR23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 20068 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038447 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no 304/25 construction of soak pits in gvt aided schools-soak pit general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro.no 304/25 construction of&#x0d soak pits in gvt aided schools-soak pit general civil work-alangad gp
Read moreP_101_construction of soak pits in government offices
P_101_construction of soak pits in government offices of cheriyamundam grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of soak pits in various schools
Annual plan-pozhuthana gp / p.no -228/2023-24-construction of soak pits in various schools/css/450000/-
Read moreConstruction of community soak pits in schools
Annual plan-tsy gp/2024-25/-proj no 217/-&#x0d soak pits-construction of community soak pits&#x0d in schools in thykkattussery gp-general civil&#x0d work&#x0d &#x0d
Read morePoonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 254/2023-24 soak pit construction for schools-soak pit for aided schools-10,00,000/-
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 254/2023-24 soak pit construction for schools-soak pit for aided schools-10,00,000/-
Read more162 construction of soak pit for various schools including govt., aided and unaided schools(waste management scheme)- soak pit
162 construction of soak pit for&#x0d various schools including govt., aided and&#x0d unaided schools(waste management scheme)-&#x0d soak pit
Read moreAnnual plan 339 24 25 velloor gp construction of soak pits at gramapanchayath office and schoolsanganvas hospitals tied fund general civil work
Annual plan 339 24 25 velloor gp construction of soak pits at gramapanchayath office and schoolsanganvas hospitals tied fund general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no-216/24-25-construction of soak pit invarious government aided schools-construction of soak pit invarious government aided schools-general civil work e-tendering (approved
General-project no-216/24-25-construction of soak pit invarious&#x0d government aided schools-construction of soak pit invarious&#x0d government aided schools-general civil work&#x0d e-tendering&#x0d (approved
Read moreRetender- construction of soak pits in public offices -so341/24
Retender- construction of soak pits in public offices -so341/24
Read moreConstruction of community soak pits in schools in thykkattussery gp-
Annual plan-tsy gp/2024-25/-proj no 217/-&#x0d soak pits-construction of community soak pits&#x0d in schools in thykkattussery gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type