Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln P 1305051 Rep Kit For Oh Of Rotary Fip,Lv6 Mt6 2050 2012 5803 Rubber Hose,Lv7 Tata 2154 28
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4574760 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 15:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRITI ENTERPRISES | - | 06-02-2024 19:23:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S AVION INDUSTRIES | - | 09-02-2024 12:05:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S VIJAY SINGH | - | 06-02-2024 23:11:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRITI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 STLN P 1305051 REP KIT FOR OH OF ROTARY FIP,LV6 MT6 2050 2012 5803 RUBBER HOSE,LV7 TATA 2154 28 | 43993.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S VIJAY SINGH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 STLN P 1305051 REP KIT FOR OH OF ROTARY FIP,LV6 MT6 2050 2012 5803 RUBBER HOSE,LV7 TATA 2154 28 | 46170.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S AVION INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LV7 STLN P 1305051 REP KIT FOR OH OF ROTARY FIP,LV6 MT6 2050 2012 5803 RUBBER HOSE,LV7 TATA 2154 28 | 47530.00 | L3 |