Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Black Topping To Therkku Adhithiravidar Theru (Vallu Theru ) Mayana Salai (Inculding Pipe Culvert 900 Mm) At Salipery In Salipery Panchayat Km 470 M Nannilam Block
|
| Description |
Black Topping To Therkku Adhithiravidar Theru (Vallu Theru ) Mayana Salai (Inculding Pipe Culvert 900 Mm) At Salipery In Salipery Panchayat Km 470 M Nannilam Block
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_457249_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3938/2023/A2 dt 24/06/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office,Nannilam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=543673 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Black topping to senganur therkku theru road in senganur panchayat km 0.300 at nannilam block
Black topping to senganur therkku theru road in senganur panchayat km 0.300 at nannilam block
Read more1) black topping to pathiniyapuram bc mayana salai road in salipery panchayat. km 0/0-0/078 2) repairs to pd shop building at perumal kovil theru in salipery panchayat at nannilam block in tiruvaur district
1) black topping to pathiniyapuram bc mayana salai road in salipery panchayat. km 0/0-0/078 2) repairs to pd shop building at perumal kovil theru in salipery panchayat at nannilam block in tiruvaur district
Read moreBlock topping to poonthalai keela theru mayana salai in akkur panchayat
Block topping to poonthalai keela theru mayana salai in akkur panchayat
Read moreBlack topping to paruthiyur therkku theru road in paruthiyur panchayat 439m
Black topping to paruthiyur therkku theru road in paruthiyur panchayat 439m
Read moreBlack topping to polakudi mayana salai road in polakudi panchayat 200m at nannilam block
Black topping to polakudi mayana salai road in polakudi panchayat 200m at nannilam block
Read moreBlack topping to moolangudi ad mayana salai road in moolangudi panchayat km 0.180m at nannilam block
Black topping to moolangudi ad mayana salai road in moolangudi panchayat km 0.180m at nannilam block
Read more1)black topping to vadakku theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.240 2)black topping to mela theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.465 at nannilam block
1)black topping to vadakku theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.240 2)black topping to mela theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.465 at nannilam block
Read more1)black topping to vadakku theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.240 2)black topping to mela theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.465 at nannilam block
1)black topping to vadakku theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.240 2)black topping to mela theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.465 at nannilam block
Read moreBlack topping to sothakudi pillayarkovil theru road in thirukandeeswaram panchayat. km 135m to 735m in nannilam block
Black topping to sothakudi pillayarkovil theru road in thirukandeeswaram panchayat. km 135m to 735m in nannilam block
Read moreBlack topping to pandaravadai keela theru - melatheru link road in pavattakudi panchayat km 0.740 at nannilam block
Black topping to pandaravadai keela theru - melatheru link road in pavattakudi panchayat km 0.740 at nannilam block
Read moreof your Industry type