Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Size Paper,Cd And Dvd,Ball Pen Reynolds Blue,Ball Pen Reynolds Red,Ball Pen Reynolds Black,Pen R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Ex-Servicemen Welfare | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3909375 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 14:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Ex-servicemen Welfare
Organisation:
Ex-servicemen Contributory Health Scheme (echs)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dashmesh Traders | - | 13-10-2023 08:35:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 09-10-2023 13:09:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JASS & CO | - | 13-10-2023 02:12:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | R.K TRADERS | - | 13-10-2023 01:13:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 12-10-2023 15:55:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHRI MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-10-2023 21:30:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JASS & CO(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper,CD and DVD,Ball Pen Reynolds Blue,Ball Pen Reynolds Red,Ball Pen Reynolds Black,Pen R | 7634.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Dashmesh Traders (MII) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper,CD and DVD,Ball Pen Reynolds Blue,Ball Pen Reynolds Red,Ball Pen Reynolds Black,Pen R | 9119.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R.K TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper,CD and DVD,Ball Pen Reynolds Blue,Ball Pen Reynolds Red,Ball Pen Reynolds Black,Pen R | 9509.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DEV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper,CD and DVD,Ball Pen Reynolds Blue,Ball Pen Reynolds Red,Ball Pen Reynolds Black,Pen R | 9953.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper,CD and DVD,Ball Pen Reynolds Blue,Ball Pen Reynolds Red,Ball Pen Reynolds Black,Pen R | 13504.50 | L5 |
| 6 | SHRI MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper,CD and DVD,Ball Pen Reynolds Blue,Ball Pen Reynolds Red,Ball Pen Reynolds Black,Pen R | 25085.00 | L6 |