Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Ranirbazar Motorstand To Durganagar (Upto Durganagar School) Under Jirania Sub Division Pwd (R And B)(L 1.40 Km) During The Year 2025 2026 Sh Grouting, Re Carpetting, Seal Coat, Etc. (L 0.60 Km, From Ch.0.00 Mtr To Ch.600.00
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Road From Ranirbazar Motorstand To Durganagar (Upto Durganagar School) Under Jirania Sub Division Pwd (R And B)(L 1.40 Km) During The Year 2025 2026 Sh Grouting, Re Carpetting, Seal Coat, Etc. (L 0.60 Km, From Ch.0.00 Mtr To Ch.600.00
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_63119_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/R/DNIeT/EE-JRN/PWD(R and B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 24055 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=64178 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing restoration of durganagar 10 awc under ranirbazar nagar panchayat under rd jirania division fy- 2025-26
Repairing restoration of durganagar 10 awc under ranirbazar nagar panchayat under rd jirania division fy- 2025-26
Read moreMtc. of road from ranirbazar water treatment plant to bhumihin colony under jirania sub- division pwd (r and b) during the year 2025-2026 sh grouting, metalling re-carpetting, seal coat, etc. (l 0.75 km, from ch.0.00 mtr to ch.750.00mtr).
Mtc. of road from ranirbazar water treatment plant to bhumihin colony under jirania sub- division pwd (r and b) during the year 2025-2026 sh grouting, metalling re-carpetting, seal coat, etc. (l 0.75 km, from ch.0.00 mtr to ch.750.00mtr).
Read moreMtc of road from mandai road to bishrambari via narayanbari during the year 2024 25 sh grouting, metalling, re carpetting, seal coat etc.(l 0.90 km, from ch.600.00 mtr to ch.1500.00mtr)
Mtc of road from mandai road to bishrambari via narayanbari during the year 2024 25 sh grouting, metalling, re carpetting, seal coat etc.(l 0.90 km, from ch.600.00 mtr to ch.1500.00mtr)
Read moreMtc. of road from durganagar (h.s. school) to maheshpur via kaitairabari under jirania sub-division, pwd (r and b) during the year 2024-25 sh grouting, metalling, re-carpetting, seal coat, palasiding work etc(from ch. 2000.00mtr to ch. 3000.00mtr..
Mtc. of road from durganagar (h.s. school) to maheshpur via kaitairabari under jirania sub-division, pwd (r and b) during the year 2024-25 sh grouting, metalling, re-carpetting, seal coat, palasiding work etc(from ch. 2000.00mtr to ch. 3000.00mtr..
Read moreMtc of road from ranirbazar nit road to thandakali bari during the year 2024-25 sh grouting, metalling, re-carpetting, seal coat etc. (l 1.14 km, from ch.0.00 mtr to ch.1140.00 mtr)
Mtc of road from ranirbazar nit road to thandakali bari during the year 2024-25 sh grouting, metalling, re-carpetting, seal coat etc. (l 1.14 km, from ch.0.00 mtr to ch.1140.00 mtr)
Read moreurgent mtc. of road from damcherra motorstand to damcherra bazar from ch. 0.00 km to ch.0.60 km length 0.60 km under damcherra sub division, pwd r and b during the year 2023 2024 sh surface drain, pucca drain, r.c.c drain with slab covered plate ,
urgent mtc. of road from damcherra motorstand to damcherra bazar from ch. 0.00 km to ch.0.60 km length 0.60 km under damcherra sub division, pwd r and b during the year 2023 2024 sh surface drain, pucca drain, r.c.c drain with slab covered plate ,
Read moreMtc of road from mora chowmuhani to nit road under jirania sub- division pwd (r and b) during the year 2024-2025(l 3.20km) sh grouting, patch-carpetting, seal coat etc.(l 3.20km, from ch.3000.00 mtr to ch.6200.00mtr)(2nd call).
Mtc of road from mora chowmuhani to nit road under jirania sub- division pwd (r and b) during the year 2024-2025(l 3.20km) sh grouting, patch-carpetting, seal coat etc.(l 3.20km, from ch.3000.00 mtr to ch.6200.00mtr)(2nd call).
Read moreMtc of road from gopal road to nalgaria via railway over bridge under jirania sub division pwd (r and b) during the year 2024 2025(l 3.10km) sh grouting, patch carpetting, seal coat etc.(l 3.20km, from ch.0.00 mtr to ch.3100.00mtr)
Mtc of road from gopal road to nalgaria via railway over bridge under jirania sub division pwd (r and b) during the year 2024 2025(l 3.10km) sh grouting, patch carpetting, seal coat etc.(l 3.20km, from ch.0.00 mtr to ch.3100.00mtr)
Read moreFdr mtc. of road from mora chowmuhani to nit road under jirania sub division pwd (r and b) during the year 2024-2025 sh grouting, patch carpetting, seal coat etc.(l 3.00km, from ch. 0.00 mtr to ch. 3000.00mtr)
Fdr mtc. of road from mora chowmuhani to nit road under jirania sub division pwd (r and b) during the year 2024-2025 sh grouting, patch carpetting, seal coat etc.(l 3.00km, from ch. 0.00 mtr to ch. 3000.00mtr)
Read moreMaintenance of road from lefunga abhicharan road to kisong bailey bridge during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling etc.(l-600.00 mtr) (ch. 0.00 to 600.00 mtr)/gr-i
Maintenance of road from lefunga abhicharan road to kisong bailey bridge during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling etc.(l-600.00 mtr) (ch. 0.00 to 600.00 mtr)/gr-i
Read moreof your Industry type