Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Ranirbazar Water Treatment Plant To Bhumihin Colony Under Jirania Sub Division Pwd (R And B) During The Year 2025 2026 Sh Grouting, Metalling Re Carpetting, Seal Coat, Etc. (L 0.75 Km, From Ch.0.00 Mtr To Ch.750.00mtr).
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Road From Ranirbazar Water Treatment Plant To Bhumihin Colony Under Jirania Sub Division Pwd (R And B) During The Year 2025 2026 Sh Grouting, Metalling Re Carpetting, Seal Coat, Etc. (L 0.75 Km, From Ch.0.00 Mtr To Ch.750.00mtr).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_65586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/R/DNIeT/EE-JRN/PWD(R and B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 44583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66746 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc of road from ranirbazar nit road to thandakali bari during the year 2024-25 sh grouting, metalling, re-carpetting, seal coat etc. (l 1.14 km, from ch.0.00 mtr to ch.1140.00 mtr)
Mtc of road from ranirbazar nit road to thandakali bari during the year 2024-25 sh grouting, metalling, re-carpetting, seal coat etc. (l 1.14 km, from ch.0.00 mtr to ch.1140.00 mtr)
Read moreMtc. of road from ranirbazar motorstand to durganagar (upto durganagar school) under jirania sub- division pwd (r and b)(l 1.40 km) during the year 2025-2026 sh grouting, re-carpetting, seal coat, etc. (l 0.60 km, from ch.0.00 mtr to ch.600.00
Mtc. of road from ranirbazar motorstand to durganagar (upto durganagar school) under jirania sub- division pwd (r and b)(l 1.40 km) during the year 2025-2026 sh grouting, re-carpetting, seal coat, etc. (l 0.60 km, from ch.0.00 mtr to ch.600.00
Read moreMtc. of pmgsy road from shibsankar para to asta jungal under jirania sub division pwd (r and b) during the year 2025-2026 sh grouting, metalling patch carpetting, seal coat, etc. (l 1.97 km, from ch.0.00 mtr to ch.1970.00 mtr).
Mtc. of pmgsy road from shibsankar para to asta jungal under jirania sub division pwd (r and b) during the year 2025-2026 sh grouting, metalling patch carpetting, seal coat, etc. (l 1.97 km, from ch.0.00 mtr to ch.1970.00 mtr).
Read moreMtc of road from nh 08 (mohanpur east to harijoy chowdhury para road) under jirania sub division pwd (r and b) during the year 2023 24 (l 1.45 km) sh grouting, metalling, re carpetting, seal coat etc.(l 1.10km, from ch.0.00 mtr to ch.1100.00mtr)
Mtc of road from nh 08 (mohanpur east to harijoy chowdhury para road) under jirania sub division pwd (r and b) during the year 2023 24 (l 1.45 km) sh grouting, metalling, re carpetting, seal coat etc.(l 1.10km, from ch.0.00 mtr to ch.1100.00mtr)
Read moreMtc of road from chakbasta tsr camp to daspara via borakha colony road during the year 2024-25 sh grouting, metalling, re-carpetting, seal coat etc.(l 1.20 km, from ch.0.00 mtr to ch.1200.00mtr)
Mtc of road from chakbasta tsr camp to daspara via borakha colony road during the year 2024-25 sh grouting, metalling, re-carpetting, seal coat etc.(l 1.20 km, from ch.0.00 mtr to ch.1200.00mtr)
Read moreMtc. of internal road of ranirbazar motorstand under ranirbazar municipal council during the year 2024 25 sh grouting, metalling, re carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of internal road of ranirbazar motorstand under ranirbazar municipal council during the year 2024 25 sh grouting, metalling, re carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from durganagar (h.s. school) to maheshpur via kaitairabari under jirania sub-division, pwd (r and b) during the year 2024-25 sh grouting, metalling, re-carpetting, seal coat, palasiding work etc(from ch. 2000.00mtr to ch. 3000.00mtr..
Mtc. of road from durganagar (h.s. school) to maheshpur via kaitairabari under jirania sub-division, pwd (r and b) during the year 2024-25 sh grouting, metalling, re-carpetting, seal coat, palasiding work etc(from ch. 2000.00mtr to ch. 3000.00mtr..
Read moreFdr mtc. of road from mora chowmuhani to nit road under jirania sub division pwd (r and b) during the year 2024-2025 sh grouting, patch carpetting, seal coat etc.(l 3.00km, from ch. 0.00 mtr to ch. 3000.00mtr)
Fdr mtc. of road from mora chowmuhani to nit road under jirania sub division pwd (r and b) during the year 2024-2025 sh grouting, patch carpetting, seal coat etc.(l 3.00km, from ch. 0.00 mtr to ch. 3000.00mtr)
Read moreFdr mtc. of road from krishnatali to harijoy via brajanagar under jirania sub- division pwd (r and b) during the year 2024-2025 sh grouting, metalling patch carpetting, seal coat..etc (l 1.00 km, from ch.1500.00 mtr to ch.2500.00mtr) (group ii)
Fdr mtc. of road from krishnatali to harijoy via brajanagar under jirania sub- division pwd (r and b) during the year 2024-2025 sh grouting, metalling patch carpetting, seal coat..etc (l 1.00 km, from ch.1500.00 mtr to ch.2500.00mtr) (group ii)
Read moreMtc of road from gopal road to nalgaria via railway over bridge under jirania sub division pwd (r and b) during the year 2024 2025(l 3.10km) sh grouting, patch carpetting, seal coat etc.(l 3.20km, from ch.0.00 mtr to ch.3100.00mtr)
Mtc of road from gopal road to nalgaria via railway over bridge under jirania sub division pwd (r and b) during the year 2024 2025(l 3.10km) sh grouting, patch carpetting, seal coat etc.(l 3.20km, from ch.0.00 mtr to ch.3100.00mtr)
Read moreof your Industry type