Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Bids: Water Supply Scheme Project At Bharatpur 🚿 The Public Health And Engineering Department (Phed), Chief Engineer (Hq), Jaipur, Invites Bids From Eligible Contractors For The Construction Of A Regional To Piped Water Supply Scheme (Wss) At Milakpur, With The Objective Of Providing Functional Household Tap Connections (Fht Cs) Under The Jal Jeevan Mission (Jjm) For The Tehsil Bayana, Bharatpur District. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 02, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 4000 Emd: Inr 325760 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Technical And Financial Bids, Demonstrating Their Capability To Execute The Project Within The Stipulated Timeframe And Adhering To The Quality Standards As Per The Jjm Guidelines. Keywords: Phed, Water Supply Scheme, Jal Jeevan Mission, Fht Cs, Bharatpur, Construction Contract, Government Tender, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
126/23 24 Work Of Con Of Regional To Piped Wss Milakpur To Provide Fht Cs Including One Year Defect Liability Period Under Tehsil Bayana Under Jjm In The Jurisdiction Of Phed Division Bayana Distt. Bharatpur
|
| Description |
Work Of Con Of Regional To Piped Wss Milakpur To Provide Fht Cs Including One Year Defect Liability Period Under Tehsil Bayana Under Jjm In The Jurisdiction Of Phed Division Bayana Distt. Bharatpur
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_665502_1 |
|
Reference Number |
126/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 3.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=688398 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2024
Expired 882 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
54/23-24work of various rwss to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period of 2 schemes under block bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Work of various rwss to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period of 2 schemes under block bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Read more55/23-24work of various rwss to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period of 2 schemes under block bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur
Work of various rwss to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period of 2 schemes under block bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur
Read more108/23-24work of augmentation of piped wss jagheena to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bharatpur under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bharatpur distt. bharatpur
Work of augmentation of piped wss jagheena to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bharatpur under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bharatpur distt. bharatpur
Read moreNit no. 36/2024-25, work of con of regional to piped wss bansroli to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Work of con of regional to piped wss bansroli to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Read more128/23-24 work of con of port to piped wss naroli to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur
Work of con of port to piped wss naroli to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur
Read more57/23-24work of various rwss to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period of 2 schemes (2 villages) under block weir under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Work of various rwss to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period of 2 schemes (2 villages) under block weir under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Read more129/23-24 work of con of p ort to piped wss salabad to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Work of con of p ort to piped wss salabad to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Read more52/23-24work of conversion of p and t to regional wss bahramda-manjhi to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil nadbai under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bharatpur distt. bharatpur.
Work of conversion of p and t to regional wss bahramda-manjhi to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil nadbai under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bharatpur distt. bharatpur.
Read more127/23-24 work of con of p or t to piped wss purabai khera to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Work of con of p or t to piped wss purabai khera to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Read more102/23-24 work of various rwss to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period of 2 schemes under block bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Work of various rwss to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period of 2 schemes under block bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Read moreof your Industry type