Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
39/23 24 Work Of Rwss Dhanota Manapuri To Provide Fht Cs Including One Year Defect Liability Period Under Tehsil Nagar Under Jjm In The Jurisdiction Of Phed Division Deeg Distt. Bharatpur
|
| Description |
Work Of Rwss Dhanota Manapuri To Provide Fht Cs Including One Year Defect Liability Period Under Tehsil Nagar Under Jjm In The Jurisdiction Of Phed Division Deeg Distt. Bharatpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_339208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
40/23-24work of rwss teski-garh teski to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil nagar under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division deeg distt. bharatpur.
Work of rwss teski-garh teski to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil nagar under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division deeg distt. bharatpur.
Read more42/23-24work of various rwss to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period of 2 schemes under block nagar under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division deeg distt. bharatpur.
Work of various rwss to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period of 2 schemes under block nagar under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division deeg distt. bharatpur.
Read more41/23-24work of various rwss to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period of 3 schemes under block nagar under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division deeg distt. bharatpur.
Work of various rwss to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period of 3 schemes under block nagar under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division deeg distt. bharatpur.
Read more53/23-24work of various rwss to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period of 3 schemes (4 villages) under block nagar under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division deeg distt. bharatpur.
Work of various rwss to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period of 3 schemes (4 villages) under block nagar under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division deeg distt. bharatpur.
Read more54/23-24work of various rwss to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period of 2 schemes under block bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Work of various rwss to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period of 2 schemes under block bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Read more55/23-24work of various rwss to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period of 2 schemes under block bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur
Work of various rwss to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period of 2 schemes under block bayana under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur
Read more108/23-24work of augmentation of piped wss jagheena to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bharatpur under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bharatpur distt. bharatpur
Work of augmentation of piped wss jagheena to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil bharatpur under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bharatpur distt. bharatpur
Read more57/23-24work of various rwss to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period of 2 schemes (2 villages) under block weir under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Work of various rwss to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period of 2 schemes (2 villages) under block weir under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bayana distt. bharatpur.
Read more52/23-24work of conversion of p and t to regional wss bahramda-manjhi to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil nadbai under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bharatpur distt. bharatpur.
Work of conversion of p and t to regional wss bahramda-manjhi to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil nadbai under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed division bharatpur distt. bharatpur.
Read more64/23-24work of reorganisation of rwss mahaswa to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli
Work of reorganisation of rwss mahaswa to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli
Read moreof your Industry type