Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of C.C. Road From Shibu Sen House To Sachidananda Sen House At Palsona, Katwa Ii Ps, Id 108944816, Fund 15th Cfc(un Tied) 2024 25
Description
Construction Of C.C. Road From Shibu Sen House To Sachidananda Sen House At Palsona, Katwa Ii Ps, Id 108944816, Fund 15th Cfc(un Tied) 2024 25
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_796877_2
Reference
Number
WB/PURBDN/KAT-II/PAL-07/24-25
Tender Fee 250
EMD 2000
Tender Value -
Place PALSONA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1771014

Start Date January 10, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 22/01/2025

Expired 590 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.