Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drinking Water And Toilet Up Gradation At Auria Bus Stand At Auria, Id 108945085, Under Palsona Gp Katwa Ii Ps Fund 15th Cfc(tied) 2024 25
|
| Description |
Drinking Water And Toilet Up Gradation At Auria Bus Stand At Auria, Id 108945085, Under Palsona Gp Katwa Ii Ps Fund 15th Cfc(tied) 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_798112_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PURBDN/KAT-II/PAL-08/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AURIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1771089 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road from shibu sen house to sachidananda sen house at palsona, katwa-ii ps, id-108944816, fund- 15th cfc(untied) 2024-25
Construction of c.c. road from shibu sen house to sachidananda sen house at palsona, katwa-ii ps, id-108944816, fund- 15th cfc(untied) 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from auria high school to bande pond side road at auria village under palsona g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Construction of concrete road from auria high school to bande pond side road at auria village under palsona g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from auria high school to bande pond side road at auria village under palsona g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Construction of concrete road from auria high school to bande pond side road at auria village under palsona g.p. under katwa-ii dev. block, purba barddhaman.
Read moreHighmast light for the following places of katwa ii block i auria majherpara durgatala ii palsona tematha iii palsona football ground iv palsona godown samabay samity v kurchi manshatala vi natungram village under karui gp under katwa ii dev block
Highmast light for the following places of katwa ii block i auria majherpara durgatala ii palsona tematha iii palsona football ground iv palsona godown samabay samity v kurchi manshatala vi natungram village under karui gp under katwa ii dev block
Read more05/r-i/ps/15th cfc (tied) /2024-25
Supply and installation of solar based water supply plant including treatment unit near ruhul ahouse at daulatpur of tenkaraipur balumati gp activity code 98745628
Read more15th cfc tied grant
Construction of biomethanation plant at pudhugramam micro compost centre in kovilpatti municipality
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of noni das to house of charan das londry under kowgachi -2 gram panchyat at sansad no.-6(old),7(new) (activity code 68962916)
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of monoj mondal to house of baidyanath mondal at sansad - viii(old),x(new), under kowgachi-2 g.p(activity code-68963612)
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of jagai das to house of sankar dhara at sansad - iii, under kowgachi-2 g.p(activity code-68959441)
Read more15th cfc tied fund
Construction of storm water drain from house of biswanath mondal to house of bhola samanta at sansad - xiv(old),xvi(new), under kowgachi-2 g.p(activity code-68965804)
Read moreof your Industry type