Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Work Of Various Offices Situated At 132 Kv S/S Bhopa Road, Muzaffarnagar.
|
| Description |
Painting Work Of Various Offices Situated At 132 Kv S/S Bhopa Road, Muzaffarnagar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPCTL_859128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39(05)-ECTC/MBD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Moradabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreCivil work for construction of 01 no. 33 kv independent bay for m/s silvertone pulp and paper at 132 kv s/s bhopa road distt. muzaffarnagar
Civil work for construction of 01 no. 33 kv independent bay for m/s silvertone pulp and paper at 132 kv s/s bhopa road distt. muzaffarnagar
Read moreCivil works for construction of 33 kv bay for m/s sidhbali steel pvt. ltd. at 132 kv s/s bhopa road distt. muzaffarnagar.
Civil works for construction of 33 kv bay for m/s sidhbali steel pvt. ltd. at 132 kv s/s bhopa road distt. muzaffarnagar.
Read moreCivil works for construction of 01 no. 33 kv independent bay for m/s saptam dicor pvt. ltd. at 132 kv s/s bhopa road, distt. muzaffarnagar
Civil works for construction of 01 no. 33 kv independent bay for m/s saptam dicor pvt. ltd. at 132 kv s/s bhopa road, distt. muzaffarnagar
Read moreCivil work of 132 kv bay for m/s amba shakti steel at 220 kv s/s nara distt. muzaffarnagar.
Civil work of 132 kv bay for m/s amba shakti steel at 220 kv s/s nara distt. muzaffarnagar.
Read moreA mtc. of nrb various offices at 132 220 kv s/stn. karnal (hvpnl assets)
A mtc. of nrb various offices at 132 220 kv s/stn. karnal (hvpnl assets)
Read moreof your Industry type