Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of 02 Nos. Take Up Pulley Of Size Dia 800 X1400mm Of Unit No. 133 B And 116 A Belt Conveyor Of Pre Washery At Kedla Washery.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of 02 Nos. Take Up Pulley Of Size Dia 800 X1400mm Of Unit No. 133 B And 116 A Belt Conveyor Of Pre Washery At Kedla Washery.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_323760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KW/E-TENDER/24-25/75, Date-19.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kEDLA WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=335598 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-handling of spilled raw coal/slurry under and around the take-up pulley 116b and 133b and rgb entrance to tail end of 133b belt conveyor of pre-washery at kedla washery
Re-handling of spilled raw coal/slurry under and around the take-up pulley 116b and 133b and rgb entrance to tail end of 133b belt conveyor of pre-washery at kedla washery
Read moreRepairing of 06 halves gc-10 gear coupling for unit no. 116a, 133a and 133b of pre-washery at kedla washery
Repairing of 06 halves gc-10 gear coupling for unit no. 116a, 133a and 133b of pre-washery at kedla washery
Read moreReplacement of belt conveyor in unit no. 116b-222 m, 133a- 240m and 04nos. snub drum lagging of 133b belt conveyor of pre-washery at kedla washery
Replacement of belt conveyor in unit no. 116b-222 m, 133a- 240m and 04nos. snub drum lagging of 133b belt conveyor of pre-washery at kedla washery
Read moreComplete repairing of 02 nos. (pairs) spure and pinion gear of unit no. 118b belt conveyor and 06 halves gc-10 gear coupling for unit no. 116a, 133a and 133b of pre-washery at kedla washery
Complete repairing of 02 nos. (pairs) spure and pinion gear of unit no. 118b belt conveyor and 06 halves gc-10 gear coupling for unit no. 116a, 133a and 133b of pre-washery at kedla washery
Read moreRepairing of 133b belt conveyor panel of 132kw motor and 208 bucket elevator panel of kedla washery
Repairing of 133b belt conveyor panel of 132kw motor and 208 bucket elevator panel of kedla washery
Read moreRe-handling of spilled raw coal on the floor of 118aandb shuttle conveyor, under and around the take-up pulley of 116b belt conveyor of pre-washery at kedla washery.
Re-handling of spilled raw coal on the floor of 118aandb shuttle conveyor, under and around the take-up pulley of 116b belt conveyor of pre-washery at kedla washery.
Read moreDeck plate channel changing of 133a belt conveyor of pre-washery section at kedla washery
Deck plate channel changing of 133a belt conveyor of pre-washery section at kedla washery
Read moreBelt changing of unit no. 133a belt conveyor and derailed carriage re-installation of shuttle conveyor 118b of pre-washery at kedla washery
Belt changing of unit no. 133a belt conveyor and derailed carriage re-installation of shuttle conveyor 118b of pre-washery at kedla washery
Read moreRe-handling of spilled raw coal/slurry from head drum to tail drum and under, around the take-up pulley of 133a b/c and gantry, beside the gantry of 116a and b and under and around the take-up pulley of 116a belt conveyor of pre-washery section of kw
Re-handling of spilled raw coal/slurry from head drum to tail drum and under, around the take-up pulley of 133a b/c and gantry, beside the gantry of 116a and b and under and around the take-up pulley of 116a belt conveyor of pre-washery section of kw
Read moreComplete repairing of 02 nos. drive pulley of diameter 1250x1150mm of unit no. 303 belt conveyor of main plant at kedla washery
Complete repairing of 02 nos. drive pulley of diameter 1250x1150mm of unit no. 303 belt conveyor of main plant at kedla washery
Read moreof your Industry type