Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Junction By Construction Of Slip Roads At The Intersection Of Hisar Rajgarh Road And Southern Bypass (Road Id 10202)(Mini Secretariat Side) District Hisar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Junction By Construction Of Slip Roads At The Intersection Of Hisar Rajgarh Road And Southern Bypass (Road Id 10202)(Mini Secretariat Side) District Hisar
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_522227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026B546FDEE 6CB8 4E0A 9425 A9F50FFF418F629BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16000 |
| EMD | 4.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=601145 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 99 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Read moreImprovement of junction by construction of slip roads at the intersection of hisar-rajgarh road and southren by pass (road id- 10202) (mini sectt. side) in hisar district. (pdg. shifting of ht/lt lines under sdo op civil line dhbvn hisar)
Improvement of junction by construction of slip roads at the intersection of hisar-rajgarh road and southren by pass (road id- 10202) (mini sectt. side) in hisar district. (pdg. shifting of ht/lt lines under sdo op civil line dhbvn hisar)
Read moreEnplanement of consultancy agency for construction of lay bay road at junction of rajgarh road and southern bypass in mc hisar
Enplanement of consultancy agency for construction of lay bay road at junction of rajgarh road and southern bypass in mc hisar
Read moreImprovement of road from southern bye pass aloghwith balsamand distributory hisar in hisar district (road id 10202) rd 0.000 to 6.750 and 7.450 to 21.490 under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme (without gst)
Improvement of road from southern bye pass aloghwith balsamand distributory hisar in hisar district (road id 10202) rd 0.000 to 6.750 and 7.450 to 21.490 under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme (without gst)
Read moreConstruction of slip road for widening and road safety at the intersection of banda naraini road and banda bypass road
Construction of slip road for widening and road safety at the intersection of banda naraini road and banda bypass road
Read moreImprovement of dabra chowk junction by constructing slip road (road id 4826) in hisar district
Improvement of dabra chowk junction by constructing slip road (road id 4826) in hisar district
Read moreConstruction of slip road for widening and rotary construction and road safety work at the intersection of atarra road and bypass.
Construction of slip road for widening and rotary construction and road safety work at the intersection of atarra road and bypass.
Read moreConstruction of slip road at sirhind road bypass junction. est cost rs. 41.10 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Construction of slip road at sirhind road bypass junction. est cost rs. 41.10 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreImprovement of t - junction by constructing slip roads at auto market junction near gju hisar (raod id 11549) in hisar district.
Improvement of t - junction by constructing slip roads at auto market junction near gju hisar (raod id 11549) in hisar district.
Read moreImprovement of t - junction by constructing slip roads at auto market junction near gju hisar (raod id 11549) in hisar district.
Improvement of t - junction by constructing slip roads at auto market junction near gju hisar (raod id 11549) in hisar district.
Read moreof your Industry type