Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Enplanement Of Consultancy Agency For Construction Of Lay Bay Road At Junction Of Rajgarh Road And Southern Bypass In Mc Hisar
|
| Description |
Enplanement Of Consultancy Agency For Construction Of Lay Bay Road At Junction Of Rajgarh Road And Southern Bypass In Mc Hisar
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_391067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCH/CONSULTANCY/ |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, HISAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=467302 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Read moreImprovement of junction by construction of slip roads at the intersection of hisar rajgarh road and southern bypass (road id 10202)(mini secretariat side) district hisar
Improvement of junction by construction of slip roads at the intersection of hisar rajgarh road and southern bypass (road id 10202)(mini secretariat side) district hisar
Read moreConst. of various lay-bay bus stop at nh-9 mc hisar
Const. of various lay-bay bus stop at nh-9 mc hisar
Read moreReplacement of existing cable on southern bypass, sector 9-11, dividing road of sector 13p-ii and 16-17, kaimri road etc. at hisar
Replacement of existing cable on southern bypass, sector 9-11, dividing road of sector 13p-ii and 16-17, kaimri road etc. at hisar
Read moreConst of aspirational toilet near hisar rajgarh road govt school, mc siwani
Const of aspirational toilet near hisar rajgarh road govt school, mc siwani
Read moreCircle construction work at bypass junction on beawar road.
Circle construction work at bypass junction on beawar road.
Read moreCircle construction work at bypass junction on beawar road.
Circle construction work at bypass junction on beawar road.
Read moreConstruction of 4l gf hisar bypass ing from nh52 barwala hisar rajgarh km 0.000 and terminating at nh9 delhi mandi dabwali km 7.236 alongwith development of interchange at dhandoor junction of nh52 and nh9 in haryana under nh(o) on epc
Construction of 4l gf hisar bypass ing from nh52 barwala hisar rajgarh km 0.000 and terminating at nh9 delhi mandi dabwali km 7.236 alongwith development of interchange at dhandoor junction of nh52 and nh9 in haryana under nh(o) on epc
Read moreImprovement of junction by construction of slip roads at the intersection of hisar-rajgarh road and southren by pass (road id- 10202) (mini sectt. side) in hisar district. (pdg. shifting of ht/lt lines under sdo op civil line dhbvn hisar)
Improvement of junction by construction of slip roads at the intersection of hisar-rajgarh road and southren by pass (road id- 10202) (mini sectt. side) in hisar district. (pdg. shifting of ht/lt lines under sdo op civil line dhbvn hisar)
Read moreConstruction work of carpet road at transport nagar bypass road hanumangarh junction
Construction work of carpet road at transport nagar bypass road hanumangarh junction
Read moreof your Industry type