Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
01 Repair Of Demonstrator Qtr. Db 161 164 (04 Unit) Rac, Under Bau, Kanke, Ranchi
|
| Description |
01 Repair Of Demonstrator Qtr. Db 161 164 (04 Unit) Rac, Under Bau, Kanke, Ranchi
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_BAU_74718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT193 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | B.A.U. Kanke, Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
03 repair of demonstrator qtr. no. db/173-176 (4 unit) at rac under bau, kanke, ranchi
Repair of demonstrator qtr. no. db/173-176 (4 unit) at rac under bau, kanke, ranchi
Read more05 minor repair and painting of computer centre rac under bau, kanke ranchi
Minor repair and painting of computer centre rac under bau, kanke ranchi
Read more07 minor repairing and painting of kisaanbhawan (girls hostel), rac, under bau, kanke, ranchi
Minor repairing and painting of kisaanbhawan (girls hostel), rac, under bau, kanke, ranchi
Read more04 construction of boundary wall from minials colony to c2 colony via semer toly at rac, under bau, kanke ranchi
Construction of boundary wall from minials colony to c2 colony via semer toly at rac, under bau, kanke ranchi
Read moreRepair replacment of lt cable and overhead line and allied works near transformer at rac, under bau, kanke, ranchi
Repair replacment of lt cable and overhead line and allied works near transformer at rac, under bau, kanke, ranchi
Read moreSolar point wring and repairing of electrical installation in boys hostel no 02 shourya hostel rac under bau, kanke ranchi
Solar point wring and repairing of electrical installation in boys hostel no. 02 shourya hostel rac under bau, kanke ranchi
Read more07 renovation of electrical wiring in c1 qtr 24 to 29 (6 units)at rvc under bau kanke ,ranchi.
Renovation of electrical wiring in c1 qtr 24 to 29 (6 units)at rvc under bau kanke ,ranchi.
Read more06 waterproofing treatment and miscellaneous work of head quarter building bau, kanke, ranchi
Waterproofing treatment and miscellaneous work of head quarter building bau, kanke, ranchi
Read more09 renovation of professor qrt. no b2/9 at rvc under bau, kanke, ranchi
Renovation of professor qrt. no b2/9 at rvc under bau, kanke, ranchi
Read more04 borewell with submersible motor pump for professor quarters at horticulture college khuntpani west singhbhum chaibasa under bau, kanke ranchi
Borewell with submersible motor pump for professor quarters at horticulture college khuntpani west singhbhum chaibasa under bau, kanke ranchi
Read moreof your Industry type