Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
03 Repair Of Demonstrator Qtr. No. Db/173 176 (4 Unit) At Rac Under Bau, Kanke, Ranchi
Description
Repair Of Demonstrator Qtr. No. Db/173 176 (4 Unit) At Rac Under Bau, Kanke, Ranchi
Organisation Government of Jharkhand
Tender Id 2023_BAU_75785_1
Reference
Number
NIT357
Tender Fee 1250
EMD 20000
Tender Value -
Place B.A.U. Kanke, Ranchi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in

Start Date September 14, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 23/09/2023

Expired 1078 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.