Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
On Occassion Of Mahakumbh 2025, Repair And Painting Work Of Amar Shaheed Path Highway 27 (Old Highway 56 A And B) Shaheed Path (Lucknow Bypass) Between Km 0.000 To 22.875
|
| Description |
On Occassion Of Mahakumbh 2025, Repair And Painting Work Of Amar Shaheed Path Highway 27 (Old Highway 56 A And B) Shaheed Path (Lucknow Bypass) Between Km 0.000 To 22.875
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_988216_5 |
|
Reference Number |
7758/523 C (PDL) Lko.Cir./2024-25 Dated 23.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 7.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1743133 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road signage work on amar shaheed path highway-27 (old highway 56a and b) shaheed path (lucknow bypass) between km 0.000 to 22.875 - signage work
Road signage work on amar shaheed path highway-27 (old highway 56a and b) shaheed path (lucknow bypass) between km 0.000 to 22.875 - signage work
Read moreRoad safety and repair work of amar shaheed path highway-27 (old highway 56a and b) shaheed path (lucknow bypass) between km 0.000 to 22.875 - (civil work)
Road safety and repair work of amar shaheed path highway-27 (old highway 56a and b) shaheed path (lucknow bypass) between km 0.000 to 22.875 - (civil work)
Read moreOn occassiom of mahakumbh 2025 road saftety work on amar shaheed path highway 27 (old highway 56a and b) shaheed path (lucknow by pass) between km 0.000 to 22.875 signage work
On occassiom of mahakumbh 2025 road saftety work on amar shaheed path highway 27 (old highway 56a and b) shaheed path (lucknow by pass) between km 0.000 to 22.875 signage work
Read moreConstruction work on the ramp road near the lucknow-bijnor road underpass on amar shaheed path - civil work
Construction work on the ramp road near the lucknow-bijnor road underpass on amar shaheed path - civil work
Read moreSelection of agency for construction, development, operation and maintenance of foot over bridge (fob) on amar shaheed path (nh-27) near lulu mall in design-build-operate-transfer (dbot) basis
Selection of agency for construction, development, operation and maintenance of foot over bridge (fob) on amar shaheed path (nh-27) near lulu mall in design-build-operate-transfer (dbot) basis
Read moreOperation and maintenance of lko bypass section (0 to km. 22.875) of nh56 aandb lko outerringroad-3b (km.79.516/79.000 to. 94.457/93.473) and lko outerringroad-kisan path (km.0.491/0.495 to 11.660/12.210) total length 49.04 kms. in up on pbmc
Operation and maintenance of lko bypass section (0 to km. 22.875) of nh56 aandb lko outerringroad-3b (km.79.516/79.000 to. 94.457/93.473) and lko outerringroad-kisan path (km.0.491/0.495 to 11.660/12.210) total length 49.04 kms. in up on pbmc
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for jawar fp at km 37.100 of mathura to devinagar bypass from design kilometer 0.000 to design kilometer 66.000 of national highway number 530b in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for jawar fp at km 37.100 of mathura to devinagar bypass from design kilometer 0.000 to design kilometer 66.000 of national highway number 530b in uttar pradesh
Read moreConst of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to bale vill sec (north bypass to solapur city) of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in of maharashtra under bmp packagexvi (km 0.000 to km 30.080)
Const of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to bale vill sec (north bypass to solapur city) of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in of maharashtra under bmp packagexvi (km 0.000 to km 30.080)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for jawar fee plaza at km 37.100 of mathura to devinagar bypass from design kilometer 0.000 to design kilometer 66.000 of national highway number 530b in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for jawar fee plaza at km 37.100 of mathura to devinagar bypass from design kilometer 0.000 to design kilometer 66.000 of national highway number 530b in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreCons. of six-lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon village to bale village section (north bypass to solapur city) of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under nh(o) pkg- xvi (km 0.000 to km 30.080)
Cons. of six-lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon village to bale village section (north bypass to solapur city) of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under nh(o) pkg- xvi (km 0.000 to km 30.080)
Read moreof your Industry type