Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Raipara Towards Palpara At Bhangadaha Mouza Of Ajabnagar I Gp Under Ghatal Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 123883659 (15th Cfc 2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road&Amp#X0d
From Raipara Towards Palpara&Amp#X0d
At Bhangadaha Mouza Of&Amp#X0d
Ajabnagar I Gp Under Ghatal&Amp#X0d
Block In The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur. Activity Code &Amp#X0d
123883659 (15th Cfc 2025 &Amp#X0d
26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867773_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-244/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 30300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1950779 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of i.c.d.s centre at ajabnagar near kali mandir ajabnagar 2 g.p with in ghatal p.s. mouza-ajabnagar, jl no- 68, plot no- dist- paschim medinipur.
Repair of i.c.d.s centre at ajabnagar near kali mandir ajabnagar 2 g.p with in ghatal p.s. mouza-ajabnagar, jl no- 68, plot no- dist- paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of drain at panna school football ground at ajabnagar-i gp, panna mouza under ghatal ps in the district of paschim medinipur (15 cfc 2022-23 tied) (activity code- 65869603)
Construction of drain at panna&#x0d school football ground at&#x0d ajabnagar-i gp, panna mouza&#x0d under ghatal ps in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur (15 cfc&#x0d 2022-23 tied) (activity code-&#x0d 65869603)
Read moreConstruction of drain at ajabnagar-i gp at radhakantapur mouza (jl no-119, plot no-729) under ghatal ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code- 66467618) (15th cfc 2022-23) (4th call)
Construction of drain at ajabnagar-i gp at radhakantapur mouza (jl no-119, plot no-729) under ghatal ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code- 66467618) (15th cfc 2022-23) (4th call)
Read moreConstruction of drain at ajabnagar-i gp at radhakantapur mouza (jl no-119, plot no-729) under ghatal ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code- 66467618)
Construction of drain at ajabnagar-i gp at radhakantapur mouza (jl no-119, plot no-729) under ghatal ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code- 66467618)
Read moreConstruction of drain at salam s house to bazlul haque s house via idgha at ajabnagar-ii gp, balaramgarh mouza at ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code 66467819) (15th cfc 2022-23)
Construction of drain at salam s house to bazlul haque s house via idgha at ajabnagar-ii gp, balaramgarh mouza at ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code 66467819) (15th cfc 2022-23)
Read moreRepairing of kuran primary school mouza kuran ps ghatal dist paschim medinipur
Repairing of kuran primary school mouza kuran ps ghatal dist paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of drain at salam s house to bazlul haque s house via idgha at ajabnagar-ii gp, balaramgarh mouza at ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code 66467819) (15th cfc 2022-23) (4th call)
Construction of drain at salam s house to bazlul haque s house via idgha at ajabnagar-ii gp, balaramgarh mouza at ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code 66467819) (15th cfc 2022-23) (4th call)
Read moreRepairing of komra board primary school mouza komra ps ghatal dist paschim medinipur
Repairing of komra board primary school mouza komra ps ghatal dist paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of drain at ajabnagar-i gp at radhakantapur mouza (jl no-119, plot no-729) under ghatal ps area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of drain at&#x0d ajabnagar-i gp at&#x0d radhakantapur mouza (jl&#x0d no-119, plot no-729) under&#x0d ghatal ps area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of drain at ajabnagar-i gp at radhakantapur mouza (jl no-119, plot no-729) under ghatal ps area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of drain at ajabnagar-i gp at radhakantapur mouza (jl no-119, plot no-729) under ghatal ps area in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type