Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain At Panna School Football Ground At Ajabnagar I Gp, Panna Mouza Under Ghatal Ps In The District Of Paschim Medinipur (15 Cfc 2022 23 Tied) (Activity Code 65869603)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain At Panna&Amp#X0d
School Football Ground At&Amp#X0d
Ajabnagar I Gp, Panna Mouza&Amp#X0d
Under Ghatal Ps In The District&Amp#X0d
Of Paschim Medinipur (15 Cfc&Amp#X0d
2022 23 Tied) (Activity Code &Amp#X0d
65869603)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_728570_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-117/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 19100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1606819 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of i.c.d.s centre at ajabnagar near kali mandir ajabnagar 2 g.p with in ghatal p.s. mouza-ajabnagar, jl no- 68, plot no- dist- paschim medinipur.
Repair of i.c.d.s centre at ajabnagar near kali mandir ajabnagar 2 g.p with in ghatal p.s. mouza-ajabnagar, jl no- 68, plot no- dist- paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from raipara towards palpara at bhangadaha mouza of ajabnagar i gp under ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 123883659 (15th cfc 2025- 26)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from raipara towards palpara&#x0d at bhangadaha mouza of&#x0d ajabnagar i gp under ghatal&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 123883659 (15th cfc 2025-&#x0d 26)
Read moreRepairing and renovation of panna board pry. school at panna mouza panna jl no 120 within ajabnagar-i gp under ghatal panchayat samity
Repairing and renovation of panna board pry. school at panna mouza panna jl no 120 within ajabnagar-i gp under ghatal panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of drain at satyapir mazar to football ground under mohanpur gp, dharampur mouza at ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code 66467762) (15th cfc 2022-23)
Construction of drain at satyapir mazar to football ground under mohanpur gp, dharampur mouza at ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code 66467762) (15th cfc 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of drain at satyapir mazar to football ground under mohanpur gp, dharampur mouza at ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code 66467762) (15th cfc 2022-23)
Construction of drain at satyapir mazar to football ground under mohanpur gp, dharampur mouza at ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code 66467762) (15th cfc 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of drain at ajabnagar-i gp at radhakantapur mouza (jl no-119, plot no-729) under ghatal ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code- 66467618) (15th cfc 2022-23) (4th call)
Construction of drain at ajabnagar-i gp at radhakantapur mouza (jl no-119, plot no-729) under ghatal ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code- 66467618) (15th cfc 2022-23) (4th call)
Read moreConstruction of drain at ajabnagar-i gp at radhakantapur mouza (jl no-119, plot no-729) under ghatal ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code- 66467618)
Construction of drain at ajabnagar-i gp at radhakantapur mouza (jl no-119, plot no-729) under ghatal ps area in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code- 66467618)
Read moreConstruction of drain at salam s house to bazlul haque s house via idgha at ajabnagar-ii gp, balaramgarh mouza at ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code 66467819) (15th cfc 2022-23)
Construction of drain at salam s house to bazlul haque s house via idgha at ajabnagar-ii gp, balaramgarh mouza at ghatal block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code 66467819) (15th cfc 2022-23)
Read moreRepairing of kuran primary school mouza kuran ps ghatal dist paschim medinipur
Repairing of kuran primary school mouza kuran ps ghatal dist paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of covered drain at radhakantapur at mouza radhakantapur, jl no 119 plot no 727 to 718 gp ajabnagar-i, ps ghatal, block ghatal under paschim medinipur district, under 15th fc 2022-23 tied scheme id 73532470
Construction of covered drain at radhakantapur at mouza radhakantapur, jl no 119 plot no 727 to 718 gp ajabnagar-i, ps ghatal, block ghatal under paschim medinipur district, under 15th fc 2022-23 tied scheme id 73532470
Read moreof your Industry type