Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/3721/2024
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/3721/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Lakshmana Perumal 3 Rd Street In Div 181 Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_467666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/3721/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=555688 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3721-3/2024
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3721-3/2024restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at karpagambal nagar 2nd street and karpagambal nagar 1st cross streetin div 181 zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3721-5/2024
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3721-5/2024restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sri venkateswara nagar 11th street in div 181 zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3721-1/2024
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3721-1/2024restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kaveri nagar 6th street in div 181 zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3710/2024
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sai ganesh nagar part2 3rd main road, sevaliyar sivaji street anchaneyar nagarin dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3304/2024
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at r.s. nagar nethaji street, sadagopan nagar azhagiri street, jayachandran nagar 9th street, jayachandran nagar 8th street, ragavendra colony main road in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3722/2024
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3722/2024restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmana perumal nagar 2nd cross street and lakshmana perumal nagar 3rd cross street in div 181 zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4286/2024
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4286/2024laying cement concrete road under ward councilor fund at sathyanarayanan 1st street sathyanarayanan 4th street iin dn-185 u-42 z-14
Read moreof your Industry type