Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Road From A) H.No. 13 6 446/6 Rk Hospital At Asr Nagar B) Ramalayam Temple To Govt School Asr Nagar ,Heera Nagarunder Karwan 65. Circle 13, Kz, Ghmc
Description
Laying Of Cc Road From A) H.No. 13 6 446/6 Rk Hospital At Asr Nagar B) Ramalayam Temple To Govt School Asr Nagar ,Heera Nagarunder Karwan 65. Circle 13, Kz, Ghmc
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 629187
Reference
Number
NIT NO.25/EE/CIR-13/KZ/GHMC/2025-26, DT.08-09-2025 (ITEM NO.04)
Tender Fee 1361
EMD 38425
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date September 10, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2025

Expired 348 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.