Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road At H.No. 13 4 103/C,13 4 103/A/1/1 At Upper Basthi Sabzi Mandi, Karwan 65,Circle 13,Kz,Ghmc. (1 St Recall)
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road At H.No. 13 4 103/C,13 4 103/A/1/1 At Upper Basthi Sabzi Mandi, Karwan 65,Circle 13,Kz,Ghmc. (1 St Recall)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 582167 |
|
Reference Number |
No.56/EE/DN-13 (Old-7B)/GHMC/2024-25 Dated : 17-03-2025 (Item No.03) |
| Tender Fee | 380 |
| EMD | 10710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road h.no:13-4-761,13-6-694,13-6-677/3,13-6-667 at androon karwan under jiyaguda ward-62, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road h.no:13-4-761,13-6-694,13-6-677/3,13-6-667 at androon karwan under jiyaguda ward-62, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no. 9-5-122/4/1 to h.no.9-5-112/b/8/a at ramdevguda under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road from h.no. 9-5-122/4/1 to h.no.9-5-112/b/8/a at ramdevguda under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no. 13-6-446/6 rk hospital at asr nagar under karwan-65. circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road from h.no. 13-6-446/6 rk hospital at asr nagar under karwan-65. circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no. 13-6-446/6 rk hospital at asr nagar under karwan-65. circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road from h.no. 13-6-446/6 rk hospital at asr nagar under karwan-65. circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreRemodeling of storm water drain with 600mm dia. np3 class pipe from h.no. 9-1-19/15/1, vinayak nagar to 9-1-34/16/a/36, mandula basthi under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Remodeling of storm water drain with 600mm dia. np3 class pipe from h.no. 9-1-19/15/1, vinayak nagar to 9-1-34/16/a/36, mandula basthi under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreRemodeling of storm water drain with 600mm dia. np3 class pipe from h.no. 9-1-19/15/1, vinayak nagar to 9-1-34/16/a/36, mandula basthi under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.(reserved for sc)
Remodeling of storm water drain with 600mm dia. np3 class pipe from h.no. 9-1-19/15/1, vinayak nagar to 9-1-34/16/a/36, mandula basthi under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.(reserved for sc)
Read moreLaying of cc road h.no:13-3-506/320/99/b,13-3-506/320/123/80 and 13-3-506/320/36/4 in valmiki basthi under jiyaguda-62,cir13,kz,ghmc
Laying of cc road h.no:13-3-506/320/99/b,13-3-506/320/123/80 and 13-3-506/320/36/4 in valmiki basthi under jiyaguda-62,cir13,kz,ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road h.no:13-3-506/320/99/b,13-3-506/320/123/80 and 13-3-506/320/36/4 in valmiki basthi under jiyaguda-62,cir13,kz,ghmc
Laying of cc road in place of damaged bt road with rmc from h.no. 9-8-110/2/14 to kausar masjid and laying of cc patch with rmc at h.no. 9-8-110/2/5 at saleh nagar under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreProviding civic amenities at masum peer daragh in rethigully under golconda-67, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Providing civic amenities at masum peer daragh in rethigully under golconda-67, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreRenovation and construction of community hall at pannipura in existing old community hall gym in karwan ward 65, karwan circle 13, kz, ghmc.
Renovation and construction of community hall at pannipura in existing old community hall gym in karwan ward 65, karwan circle 13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreof your Industry type