Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Upgradation Of Road From Silwani Batera Marg To Gehalwani Trilokchand Pratapghar Gundrai Road Mp Mdr 30 22 Length 18.30 Km. Pac Rs. 1796.48 Lacs
|
| Description |
Construction And Upgradation Of Road From Silwani Batera Marg To Gehalwani Trilokchand Pratapghar Gundrai Road Mp Mdr 30 22 Length 18.30 Km. Pac Rs. 1796.48 Lacs 1st Call On Road And Bridge Sor 25.03.2022 Work Period 450 Days I/C Rainy Season
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_297816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/ G. /1/Mis/C.Z./2019 (Year 2023) |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 13, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. and up gradation of road from silwani-batera marg to umarjhir- pipaliya kewat- ghatkhedi-chunhetiya-chandan pipaliya road proposed length 19.50 km. pac rs. 1905.33 lacs 1st call on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 work period 450.00 days
Const. and up gradation of road from silwani-batera marg to umarjhir- pipaliya kewat- ghatkhedi-chunhetiya-chandan pipaliya road proposed length 19.50 km. pac rs. 1905.33 lacs 1st call on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 work period 450.00 days
Read moreRenovation of various park of ward no. 30 and entry point of vikas colony est cost rs. 18.30 lacs dt 29/30.04.2026
Renovation of various park of ward no. 30 and entry point of vikas colony est cost rs. 18.30 lacs dt 29/30.04.2026
Read moreConstruction of rest house building tehsil indergarh distt. datia mp pac rs. 121.00 lacs (first call)
Construction of rest house building tehsil indergarh distt. datia mp pac rs. 121.00 lacs (first call)
Read moreSupply and instalation of godrej interio furniture for nagar tehil building distt datia mp pac rs. 68.64 lacs (first call )
Supply and instalation of godrej interio furniture for nagar tehil building distt datia mp pac rs. 68.64 lacs (first call )
Read moreSupply and installation of 08 passenger lift/elevator at new collectorate building distt datia mp pac rs. 19.21 lacs (first call)
Supply and installation of 08 passenger lift/elevator at new collectorate building distt datia mp pac rs. 19.21 lacs (first call)
Read moreRedevelopment and upgradation plan of satpura bhawan and vindhyachal bhawan pac rs. 13789.00 lacs fist call work period 540 days i/c rainy season
Redevelopment and upgradation plan of satpura bhawan and vindhyachal bhawan pac rs. 13789.00 lacs fist call work period 540 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of harda magardha road length 8.00 km pac rs. 1081.63 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 330 days
Construction of harda magardha road length 8.00 km pac rs. 1081.63 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 330 days
Read moreConstruction of harda magardha road length 8.00 km pac rs. 1081.63 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 330 days
Construction of harda magardha road length 8.00 km pac rs. 1081.63 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 330 days
Read moreWiddening of chicholi bhimpur road. length 18.60 km. pac rs. 2770.08 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 first call work period 540 days
Widdening of chicholi bhimpur road. length 18.60 km. pac rs. 2770.08 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 first call work period 540 days
Read moreConstruction of dhaywani to babjai road. length 5.00 km. pac rs. 842.77 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 300 days
Construction of dhaywani to babjai road. length 5.00 km. pac rs. 842.77 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 300 days
Read moreof your Industry type